|
Triumph |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
20-04-2024 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Atletik Klub |
13-04-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-04-2024 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
04-04-2024 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vora |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
08-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
03-03-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
25-02-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Atletik Klub |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
29-11-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 7 |
Vllaznia |
11-11-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Vora |
29-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
22-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-04-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
11 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
11-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-05-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2022 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
24-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
21-11-2021 15:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Brian's |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Laçi |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 21/22 |
|
Murlani |
4 - 4 |
Atletik Klub |
31-03-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-B-F2-2021 |
|
Atletik Klub |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11-B-F2-2021 |
|
Shpresa |
0 - 3 |
Atletik Klub |
24-01-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Atletik Klub |
2 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
27-12-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-B-F1-20/21 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
0 - 3 |
*ADA U9 |
02-06-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
1 - 4 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
22-05-2019 16:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Lezha-U9 |
1 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
19-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
0 - 3 |
KF-Shkodra |
12-05-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
1 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
28-04-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
20-04-2019 12:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
4 - 1 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
13-04-2019 11:32 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
11-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
4 - 0 |
*Brian's U9-A |
06-04-2019 11:31 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
4 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
31-03-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
2 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
27-03-2019 16:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
2 - 0 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
23-03-2019 12:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 6 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
27-01-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
2 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
30-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
5 - 1 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
23-12-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
4 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
16-12-2018 11:15 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
1 - 1 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
08-12-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-B-Shpresa |
4 - 5 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
01-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
1 - 5 |
*ADA U9 |
25-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
6 - 1 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
5 - 6 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
10-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-A |
0 - 4 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
3 - 1 |
*Brian's U9-B |
27-10-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |