|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-04-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 6 |
Laçi |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-13 22/23 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 2 |
Murlani |
20-05-2021 16:30 |
Mosha U-11-B-F2-2021 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 3 |
Bashkimi |
16-03-2021 16:15 |
Mosha U-11-B-F2-2021 |
|
Atletik Klub |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
28-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-11-B-F2-2021 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 3 |
Dombosko |
24-02-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
06-02-2021 10:30 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 6 |
The Door |
16-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-11-A-F1--20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 0 |
(U11)-Shpresa |
23-05-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F3-GA |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 1 |
KF-Shkodra |
09-05-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F3-GA |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
6 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
08-02-2020 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11-SH-ADA |
7 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
23-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11 SH Dombosko |
10 - 3 |
Akademia AAS |
26-10-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 5 |
U11-SH-Arra |
19-10-2019 12:45 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
04-06-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
3 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
26-05-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
4 - 3 |
KF Bashkimi |
11-05-2019 12:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
5 - 4 |
KF Bashkimi |
28-04-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
*Brian's U9-A |
27-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
23-04-2019 17:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
3 - 2 |
KF Bashkimi |
13-04-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
11-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
3 - 4 |
*ADA U9 |
07-04-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
3 - 2 |
U11-SH-Vllaznia-A |
30-03-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
3 - 0 |
*Lezha-U9 |
16-03-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-B |
2 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
27-01-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 2 |
U11-B-Shpresa |
08-01-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
0 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
30-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
2 - 0 |
*Shenkoll-U9 |
23-12-2018 11:31 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
(U9)-Shpresa |
4 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
16-12-2018 11:15 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
3 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
10-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*ADA U9 |
3 - 0 |
KF Bashkimi |
01-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
1 - 2 |
KF-Shkodra |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's U9-B |
3 - 1 |
KF Bashkimi |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF Bashkimi |
7 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U9 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
5 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
2 - 3 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
22-04-2018 09:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*ADA U9 |
5 - 2 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
15-04-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
6 - 3 |
(U9)-Shpresa |
25-03-2018 11:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Vllaznia-U11 |
0 - 3 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
15-03-2018 17:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
4 - 2 |
U9-SH-Atletik-A |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |
|
*Shenkoll-U9 |
0 - 2 |
*Shkodra 2006 U9-A |
03-03-2018 12:00 |
mosha u9 17/18 |