|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
04-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
9 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-11-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
12-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
14-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Apolonia |
08-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
24-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-04-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
8 - 1 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
08-03-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
04-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
25-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
18-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-03-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
12-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Football Republic |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
02-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 1 |
Apolonia |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
08-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
1 - 2 |
Apolonia |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
24-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
28-03-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
14-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Bylis |
06-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
27-01-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Studenti |
08-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 20/21 |
|
FIERI U13 |
4 - 1 |
KF DIVJAKA U13-1 |
26-11-2019 15:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
0 - 1 |
FIERI U13 |
22-11-2019 16:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FIERI U13 |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2019 12:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC APOLLO U13 |
1 - 1 |
FIERI U13 |
14-11-2019 16:00 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
A.J.VLORE U13 |
2 - 3 |
FIERI U13 |
27-10-2019 10:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Future Lions |
4 - 3 |
FIERI U13 |
19-10-2019 10:30 |
U13 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
L.F.LIONS U15 |
26-10-2019 11:00 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
Fieri |
3 - 0 |
OSUMI U15 |
16-10-2019 15:30 |
U15 A 19/20 F.1 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
3 - 0 |
FIERI U13 |
05-06-2019 17:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
3 - 4 |
FIERI U13 |
01-06-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
FIERI U13 |
3 - 1 |
VLORA "T" U13 |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
FIERI U13 |
3 - 0 |
VLORA "A"1 U13 |
11-05-2019 09:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
FIERI U13 |
7 - 1 |
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
07-05-2019 15:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U13 |
1 - 0 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
30-04-2019 15:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
L.F.LIONS F |
2 - 5 |
FIERI U13 |
24-04-2019 15:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
2 - 3 |
FIERI U13 |
10-04-2019 15:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
N.FRASHERI U13 |
0 - 2 |
FIERI U13 |
20-03-2019 15:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U13 |
2 - 1 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
16-03-2019 09:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
JUNIOR A |
0 - 8 |
FIERI U13 |
02-03-2019 11:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U13 |
4 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
30-11-2018 11:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Apolonia Femra |
1 - 3 |
FIERI U13 |
28-11-2018 11:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FIERI U13 |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2018 12:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
0 - 0 |
FIERI U13 |
05-11-2018 15:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U11 |
4 - 2 |
FIERI U11 |
24-05-2017 14:30 |
PLAYOFF U11 16/17 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
4 - 5 |
FIERI U11 |
13-05-2017 13:30 |
PLAYOFF U11 16/17 |
|
TOMORI L |
4 - 1 |
FIERI U11 |
03-12-2016 10:00 |
MOSHA U11 GR.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FIERI U11 |
3 - 2 |
SHK.N.FRASHERI |
05-11-2016 12:00 |
MOSHA U11 GR.B F.1-16/17 |