|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
19-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
31-03-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Out |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Vora |
10-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
04-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
06-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
18-02-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-12-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
26-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Teuta |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Laçi |
13-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-04-2022 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Brians |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Tirana |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
19-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-02-2022 14:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-12-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-11-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
06-11-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-06-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 11 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Brians |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-05-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
01-05-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
10-04-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2021 10:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 5 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
14-03-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-02-2021 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Brians |
09-02-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 3 |
Besa |
23-01-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-12-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-11-2020 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-11-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 2 |
Brians |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 19/20 |
|
KF Tirana U15 A |
2 - 0 |
Akademia U13 |
19-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Lapraka V U13 |
3 - 3 |
Akademia U13 |
04-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Akademia U13 |
1 - 2 |
VALBONA - U 13 |
06-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Akademia U13 |
3 - 3 |
KF Tirana U13 |
23-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
0 - 1 |
Akademia U13 |
09-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 18/19 |