|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
19-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vora |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 6 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 7 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-04-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Brians |
16-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
13-03-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Brians |
0 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-12-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
14-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
4 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
24-06-2021 18:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
17-06-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
30-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
22-05-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
0 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
19-05-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 0 |
Erzeni |
16-05-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-05-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
3 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
01-05-2021 13:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 4 |
Erzeni |
28-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 1 |
Football Republic U17/B |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
03-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
31-03-2021 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
1 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
14-03-2021 12:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
5 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
07-03-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Tirana B U17 |
4 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Vora U 17 |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
28-11-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 3 |
Fut. Republik - U 17 |
21-11-2020 12:30 |
Mosha U-17 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 3 |
Besa |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
26-02-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 0 |
Tomori |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
05-02-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
21-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
23-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
09-11-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 7 |
Skënderbeu |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
5 - 0 |
TOMORI A |
18-05-2019 14:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
TOMORI A |
4 - 2 |
A.J.VLORE U15 |
11-05-2019 14:00 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
TOMORI A |
5 - 4 |
FAMA AC U15 |
04-05-2019 15:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
TOMORI C U15 |
0 - 0 |
TOMORI A |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
OSUMI U15 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI A |
20-04-2019 09:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI E |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI A |
05-04-2019 16:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A |
2 - 0 |
TOMORI D U15 |
31-03-2019 09:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
1 - 1 |
TOMORI A |
24-03-2019 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A |
1 - 0 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U15 |
29-11-2018 12:00 |
U15 D 18/19 F.1 |
|
Apolonia 98 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI A U11 |
24-04-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
3 - 2 |
TOMORI U11 |
13-04-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
7 - 2 |
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
03-04-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
10 - 1 |
ALBPETROL U11 |
13-03-2016 12:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
0 - 3 |
TOMORI A U11 |
05-03-2016 13:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
8 - 0 |
Dogani |
28-02-2016 10:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.2 |
|
TOMORI U11 |
2 - 4 |
TOMORI A U11 |
30-11-2015 14:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
FK APOLONIA U11 F |
0 - 4 |
TOMORI A U11 |
28-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
Dogani |
0 - 0 |
TOMORI A U11 |
21-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
0 - 3 |
FK APOLONIA U11 |
07-11-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
8 - 3 |
Apolonia 98 |
01-11-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |
|
TOMORI A U11 |
1 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U11/1 |
24-10-2015 13:30 |
Mosha U11 15/16 F.1 |