|
Marquez Kaffee |
2 - 2 |
|
21-11-2023 22:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 2 |
|
Marquez Kaffee |
5 - 3 |
ROYALS |
01-11-2023 22:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 2 |
|
Ferraj FC |
3 - 0 |
ECO EMPIRE |
24-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Octapus Cup |
|
Ferraj FC |
3 - 0 |
JU AR PLAST |
06-04-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ROAMEL |
5 - 1 |
Ferraj FC |
21-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
2 - 3 |
BTL |
16-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
KKD |
8 - 1 |
Ferraj FC |
08-03-2023 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
3 - 1 |
Ferraj FC |
28-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
ALBAMER |
2 - 3 |
Ferraj FC |
07-02-2023 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
3 - 2 |
Futura Dent |
01-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Ferraj FC |
0 - 4 |
Prestige MFC team |
23-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
FB PASSION |
3 - 1 |
Ferraj FC |
08-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi A |
|
Pastaria |
1 - 0 |
Ferraj FC |
06-12-2022 22:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Brians |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
8 - 1 |
Laçi |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi A |
|
Tirana |
6 - 5 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi A |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 3 |
Besa |
13-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
06-05-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
01-05-2018 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
15-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
07-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
01-04-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
25-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
18-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
11-03-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 5 |
Besa |
25-02-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
16-12-2017 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
09-12-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
26-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
12-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
29-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF DINAMO U13 |
0 - 4 |
Akademia U 13 B |
23-05-2015 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 14/15 Faza e dyte |
|
TIRANA AB/U15 |
6 - 0 |
AF DINAMO U13 |
11-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 14/15 Faza e dyte |
|
TIRANA K U13 |
0 - 7 |
AF DINAMO U13 |
21-02-2015 14:00 |
Kupa FSHF U-13 C 2015 |