|
Pepa |
4 - 3 |
Oriku |
08-03-2020 14:30 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
01-03-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
23-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 3 |
Oriku |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
Oriku |
20-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
4 - 2 |
Oriku |
13-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 4 |
Oriku |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
9 - 2 |
Oriku |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 3 |
Egnatia |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-off |
|
Oriku |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
13-04-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 1 |
Butrinti |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
4 - 4 |
KS Vlora |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Oriku |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Oriku |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
28-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Lushnja |
14-10-2018 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Vlora K |
1 - 1 |
MURIALDO U17 |
29-05-2018 16:30 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
2 - 0 |
Vlora K |
27-05-2018 10:30 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Vlora K |
2 - 1 |
BYLIS U17 |
20-05-2018 14:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Rrufeja |
1 - 4 |
Vlora K |
12-05-2018 15:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
2 - 3 |
Vlora K |
19-04-2018 17:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Vlora K |
1 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
06-04-2018 16:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Vlora K |
4 - 1 |
Rrufeja |
26-03-2018 15:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Vlora K |
2 - 3 |
ALBPETROL A |
10-03-2018 11:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Albpetrol |
5 - 2 |
Vlora K |
05-03-2018 15:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Delvina |
2 - 3 |
Vlora K |
24-02-2018 13:00 |
U17 F.2 17/18 |
|
Rrufeja |
4 - 1 |
Vlora K |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
U17 F.1 17/18 |
|
ALBPETROL A |
1 - 2 |
Vlora K |
11-11-2017 14:30 |
U17 F.1 17/18 |
|
Vlora T |
4 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
07-05-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 16/17 |
|
Vlora T |
2 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
22-04-2017 14:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 16/17 |
|
Vlora T |
1 - 0 |
FLAMURTARI A U15 |
08-04-2017 13:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.3 16/17 |
|
Vlora T |
4 - 2 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15/1 |
01-04-2017 14:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.A F.2 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
- |
KS Vlora |
13-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
- |
Tomori |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 16/17 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
4 - 1 |
Vlora K |
30-04-2016 12:00 |
Mosha U17 F.3 15/16 |
|
HIMARA U17 |
3 - 0 |
Vlora K |
12-03-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U17 15/16 F.2 |
|
VLORA "K" U13 |
2 - 3 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
26-04-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA "T" U13/1 |
2 - 2 |
VLORA "K" U13 |
18-04-2015 14:30 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
1 - 0 |
VLORA "K" U13 |
29-03-2015 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA "K" U13 |
2 - 2 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
21-03-2015 10:30 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA A |
2 - 1 |
VLORA "K" U13 |
17-03-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 Gr.A 14/15 F.II |
|
VLORA "K" U13 |
0 - 6 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13/1 |
06-12-2014 09:30 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA "K" U13 |
1 - 3 |
VLORA B |
16-11-2014 08:30 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA "D" U13 |
2 - 0 |
VLORA "K" U13 |
08-11-2014 14:30 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |
|
VLORA "K" U13 |
0 - 4 |
FLAMURTARI A U13 |
01-11-2014 09:30 |
U-13 Gr.A 2014 |