|
Tomori |
5 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 5 |
Durrësi 04 |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic U17/B |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
6 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 5 |
Lushnja |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Butrinti |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
3 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 1 |
Oriku |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
5 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
5 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
3 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
25-05-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U15/A |
2 - 5 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
19-05-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Kastrioti U15 |
2 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
04-05-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
30-04-2019 18:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shqiponja AG U15 |
3 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
13-04-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U15/A |
3 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
07-04-2019 13:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
0 - 2 |
Juvenilia U15 |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U15/A |
0 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
0 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
10-02-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 5 |
Teuta U15/B |
17-12-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Kastrioti U15 |
0 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
08-12-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Teuta U11-A |
0 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
23-05-2015 14:00 |
Kampionati U11 faza II 14/15 |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
3 - 1 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
18-04-2015 10:00 |
Kampionati U11 faza II 14/15 |
|
Kastrioti U11 |
3 - 7 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
21-02-2015 10:00 |
Kampionati U11 faza1 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
3 - 4 |
Teuta U11 |
14-02-2015 12:00 |
Kampionati U11 faza1 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
5 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
24-01-2015 12:00 |
Kampionati U11 faza1 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Teuta U11-A |
0 - 6 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
17-01-2015 13:00 |
Kampionati U11 faza1 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
1 - 1 |
Turgut Ozal U11 |
22-11-2014 09:00 |
Kampionati U11 faza1 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Kasa U11 |
1 - 7 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
08-11-2014 11:00 |
Kampionati U11 faza1 2014-2015 2014 |
|
Adriatik Sport U11 |
1 - 2 |
Shqiponja U11 |
01-11-2014 12:00 |
Kampionati U11 faza1 2014-2015 2014 |