|
Gramshi |
0 - 2 |
Sopoti |
01-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Bulqiza |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
8 - 0 |
Gramshi |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
16-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 3 |
Veleçiku |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
05-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
26-02-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
22-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 1 |
Gramshi |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Oriku |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
27-11-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
06-11-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Gramshi |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
16-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
02-10-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 3 |
Gramshi |
26-09-2021 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Mirdita |
1 - 6 |
Gramshi |
22-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tërbuni |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
8 - 1 |
Gramshi |
01-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Iliria |
28-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Gramshi |
17-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
KF Valbona |
10-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
KF Ada |
05-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Bulqiza |
2 - 3 |
Gramshi |
31-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 1 |
Sopoti |
27-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
20-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
0 - 0 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
13-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
Mirdita |
06-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
27-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
13-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
24-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
20-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Valbona |
0 - 0 |
Gramshi |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Ada |
1 - 2 |
Gramshi |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 1 |
Bulqiza |
29-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Sopoti |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Vora |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 2 |
Gramshi |
12-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
4 - 0 |
KF Ada |
04-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
4 - 0 |
Gramshi |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Gramshi |
21-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
5 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
13-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
3 - 1 |
Mirdita |
10-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
4 - 1 |
Gramshi |
06-06-2020 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 1 |
Gramshi |
02-03-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 1 |
Sopoti |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 0 |
Gramshi |
15-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vora |
1 - 0 |
Gramshi |
08-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Kevitan |
- |
Sopoti |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
7 - 1 |
Kevitan |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 2 |
Besa |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-05-2017 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-05-2017 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
05-05-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
09-04-2017 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
02-04-2017 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2017 00:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
19-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2017 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
04-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
27-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
20-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
13-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
7 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
02-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
5 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |