|
Internacional Tirana |
- |
FK Kamza |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
29-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
20-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
29-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
15-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Iliria |
09-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat.Pare A 18/19 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi A 1/16 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
28-05-2018 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-19 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
01-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Besa |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2018 10:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 2 |
Brians |
21-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
07-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Porto |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
15-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
29-03-2017 20:17 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-03-2017 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
18-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 5 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
19-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Kukësi |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 0 |
Porto |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
02-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 5 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
02-05-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
27-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
03-04-2016 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
21-02-2016 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
14-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
13-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
02-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 6 |
Skënderbeu |
22-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
04-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
20-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
08-05-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-01-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr B |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
26-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
28-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
20-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-09-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore 14/15 |
|
Teuta U15/A |
0 - 1 |
D04 U15 |
09-03-2013 08:30 |
Kupa FSHF U-15 B - 12/13 |
|
D04 U15 |
6 - 1 |
Teuta U15/A |
16-02-2013 11:30 |
Kupa FSHF U-15 B - 12/13 |