|
ENTERPRISE MFC |
0 - 4 |
DAJTI |
26-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
1 - 4 |
ENTERPRISE MFC |
18-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
ENTERPRISE MFC |
1 - 1 |
JATA MARKET |
13-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
03-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
20-04-2021 16:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
15-04-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-04-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
27-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 1 |
Besa |
03-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
21-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 4 |
Akademia Futbollit |
31-01-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
24-12-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 1 |
Butrinti |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 5 |
Teuta |
25-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
22-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 4 |
Football Republic |
07-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Iliria |
10-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 2 |
Pepa |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
06-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
22-02-2020 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 4 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2019 12:30 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Butrinti |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 0 |
Tomori |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
31-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
26-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
26-05-2019 14:00 |
Finale Kategoria e Pare U-17 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
12-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 0 |
Tomori |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 4 |
Football Republic |
24-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
16-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 6 |
Football Republic |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
01-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
04-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
7 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
DINAMO A U13 |
1 - 2 |
Lapraka sport vajza U13 |
30-05-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 14/15 Faza e dyte |
|
EZH U13 |
0 - 3 |
Lapraka sport vajza U13 |
10-01-2015 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 14/15 |
|
DINAMO A U13 |
1 - 0 |
Lapraka sport vajza U13 |
07-12-2014 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 14/15 |