|
|
5 - 2 |
IRON SHARP |
25-02-2024 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Korçe 2024 |
|
Barrikada |
3 - 1 |
Ferraj FC |
01-11-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
FC LUMINESEN |
4 - 1 |
Barrikada |
24-10-2023 20:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Barrikada |
3 - 2 |
FC ILLYRIAN EAGLES |
17-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
2 - 2 |
Barrikada |
09-10-2023 22:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi A |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 1 |
KF Spartak |
16-05-2023 14:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
23-12-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 2 |
Gramozi |
30-11-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Drini Fk |
25-11-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 2 |
AF Dajti |
01-11-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 0 |
Barrikada |
25-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
0 - 3 |
NOVA |
18-10-2022 22:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Barrikada |
1 - 2 |
ATS |
03-10-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Tepelena |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Kelcyra |
4 - 3 |
Gramozi |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 4 |
Labëria |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
02-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
24-04-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 0 |
Gramozi |
18-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 3 |
Maliqi |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Tepelena |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
01-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Devolli |
28-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
5 - 2 |
Përmeti |
14-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 0 |
Gramozi |
03-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Butrinti |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
5 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 0 |
Gramozi |
06-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 0 |
Tepelena |
28-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
5 - 0 |
Gramozi |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 0 |
Delvina |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 2 |
Gramozi |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 4 |
Devolli |
12-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Përmeti |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
04-05-2019 17:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 3 |
Maliqi |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 1 |
Memaliaj |
07-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 3 |
Albpetrol |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
FK Skrapari |
0 - 0 |
Gramozi |
17-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 2 |
Naftëtari |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Kelcyra |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Devolli |
8 - 0 |
Gramozi |
09-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 2 |
Përmeti |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
5 - 1 |
Gramozi |
25-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 0 |
Gramozi |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
28-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Albpetrol |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Delvina |
0 - 1 |
Gramozi |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Gramozi |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 18/19 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
14-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
07-05-2017 17:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
23-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 1 |
Gramozi |
16-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
4 - 5 |
Kelcyra |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Memaliaj |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
02-04-2017 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
4 - 0 |
FK Skrapari |
19-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
12-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Tepelena |
05-03-2017 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
KF Domosdova |
1 - 0 |
Gramozi |
26-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 1 |
Përmeti |
19-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Naftëtari |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
10-02-2017 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Butrinti |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
18-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Delvina |
14-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Oriku |
5 - 1 |
Gramozi |
04-12-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 2 |
Devolli |
27-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Memaliaj |
20-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Skrapari |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
13-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
06-11-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Tepelena |
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
30-10-2016 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
KF Domosdova |
23-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Përmeti |
2 - 0 |
Gramozi |
16-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 5 |
Naftëtari |
12-10-2016 14:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
10-04-2016 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
FK Skrapari |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
13-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 3 |
Tepelena |
06-03-2016 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Delvina |
3 - 1 |
Gramozi |
28-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
KF Domosdova |
21-02-2016 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte B 15/16 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
05-05-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 0 |
Kukësi |
28-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Butrinti |
3 - 0 |
Gramozi |
07-04-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
30-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Gramozi |
24-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
16-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Besëlidhja |
2 - 1 |
Gramozi |
10-03-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
24-02-2013 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 3 |
KF Ada |
02-12-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
18-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 2 |
Butrinti |
04-11-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
21-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Olimpic |
4 - 0 |
Gramozi |
14-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
07-10-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
16-09-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 12/13 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
13-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
06-05-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Gramozi |
21-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
5 - 1 |
Bilisht Sport |
18-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
3 - 0 |
Shkumbini |
04-03-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Lushnja |
5 - 0 |
Gramozi |
26-02-2012 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |
|
Gramozi |
2 - 6 |
Turbina |
16-10-2011 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A - 11/12 |