|
Friends Team |
1 - 3 |
Big-Bite |
04-03-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC MUSA |
1 - 3 |
Friends Team |
19-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 2 |
JATA MARKET |
12-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
JU AR PLAST |
4 - 0 |
Friends Team |
05-02-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 1 |
FC Confucius |
29-01-2024 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ALBAMER |
1 - 1 |
Friends Team |
07-12-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 1 |
COCA COLA TEPELENA |
27-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Futura Dent |
1 - 3 |
Friends Team |
23-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 0 |
Kastriotet |
06-11-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
ANTIGONEAN |
1 - 2 |
Friends Team |
30-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 4 |
Al-Ar |
23-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 1 |
FC Parku |
02-10-2023 21:00 |
FSHF Sunday League Grupi B |
|
FC Dussel |
0 - 0 |
Friends Team |
04-05-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 2023 Play-off Kampion |
|
ECO EMPIRE |
2 - 5 |
Friends Team |
06-04-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 1 |
Kastriotet |
30-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
FC Confucius |
0 - 3 |
Friends Team |
16-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
HOMELAND PATRIOTS |
2 - 3 |
Friends Team |
02-03-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Al-Ar |
1 - 2 |
Friends Team |
09-02-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
0 - 4 |
IMMI |
30-01-2023 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 4 |
AF Dajti |
21-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
2 - 3 |
Friends Team |
07-11-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 3 |
NOVA |
31-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 3 |
ATS |
20-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 2 |
RAIFFEISEN BANK |
10-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
PRIMO MFC |
3 - 1 |
Friends Team |
07-10-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
5 - 2 |
Barrikada |
28-09-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF 22/23 - Grupi B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 2 |
Panthers Shkoder |
23-01-2023 20:00 |
Kupa FSHF 9x9 22/23 paraeleminator |
|
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
0 - 3 |
Friends Team |
04-03-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
3 - 0 |
VILA-L MFC |
10-02-2022 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FC Confucius |
1 - 3 |
Friends Team |
31-01-2022 20:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
4 - 0 |
MD |
27-01-2022 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
SECURITY OKTAPUS |
3 - 0 |
Friends Team |
01-12-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
1 - 1 |
Prestige MFC team |
17-11-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Pastaria |
2 - 1 |
Friends Team |
10-11-2021 20:45 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
2 - 4 |
ANTIGONEAN |
28-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Friends Team |
6 - 2 |
TIRONA REPUBLIC |
11-10-2021 20:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
FORZA 1 |
5 - 2 |
Friends Team |
04-10-2021 21:00 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 3 |
Olimpic |
14-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Vora |
04-11-2012 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 1 |
Erzeni |
14-10-2012 14:30 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Erzeni |
3 - 2 |
Sukthi |
07-10-2012 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 12/13 |
|
Veleçiku |
3 - 2 |
Erzeni |
27-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Sukthi |
2 - 0 |
Erzeni |
06-11-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
16-10-2011 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
3 - 1 |
Erzeni |
02-10-2011 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 1 |
Pashtriku |
25-09-2011 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A - 11/12 |