|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
25-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
10-05-2024 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
04-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-04-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-01-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
9 - 2 |
Besa |
15-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
08-05-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
23-04-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
26-03-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 3 |
Football Republic |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Studenti |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 5 |
Football Republic |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
05-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 21/22 |