|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
27-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 2 |
Laçi |
20-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
10-03-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 4 |
Laçi |
24-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
18-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
28-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
23-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
02-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-11-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 4 |
Teuta |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Iliria |
4 - 6 |
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
30-05-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U 15/C Play off 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
3 - 2 |
KF Spartak Tirana U15 |
22-05-2021 12:30 |
Mosha U 15/C Play off 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 0 |
DAJTI U15 |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 20/21 |
|
DAJTI U15 |
3 - 2 |
Iliria |
24-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Kukesi U15 |
13-12-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 C 20/21 |
|
Iliria - U13 |
1 - 5 |
Fushë Kruja U13 |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 2020 faza dyte |
|
Kamza F Akademi U13 |
2 - 4 |
Iliria - U13 |
16-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 2020 faza dyte |
|
Iliria - U13 |
8 - 1 |
Kamza F Akademi U13 |
18-01-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
VORA U13 |
1 - 1 |
Iliria - U13 |
26-12-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
Fushë Kruja U13 |
2 - 2 |
Iliria - U13 |
21-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
Iliria - U13 |
2 - 0 |
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
RINIA EL 13 C |
3 - 4 |
Iliria - U13 |
08-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
Iliria - U13 |
6 - 3 |
Ermila U13 |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
2 - 4 |
Iliria - U13 |
17-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
Iliria - U13 |
0 - 3 |
AF Tekstil |
09-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
Lapraka V U13 |
6 - 4 |
Iliria - U13 |
03-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
Iliria - U13 |
1 - 0 |
VORA U13 |
01-06-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |