|
Kinostudio |
0 - 6 |
Bulqiza |
21-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Prestige MFC team |
7 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
14-04-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 7 |
|
07-04-2024 20:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
KF Klosi |
3 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
17-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 4 |
KS Arnisa |
09-03-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Basania |
7 - 3 |
Kinostudio |
03-03-2024 13:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Bulqiza |
6 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
25-02-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 5 |
Prestige MFC team |
18-02-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
|
5 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
16-12-2023 17:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 5 |
|
08-12-2023 12:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
04-12-2023 12:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
KS Arnisa |
3 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Basania |
15-11-2023 14:00 |
Kat. 3-të Grupi A |
|
Kelcyra |
5 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
22-05-2023 13:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Kinostudio |
3 - 7 |
Gramozi |
19-05-2023 14:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Drini Sport |
1 - 5 |
Kinostudio |
13-05-2023 16:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 4 |
Albanët |
09-05-2023 18:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
KF Spartak |
0 - 3 |
Kinostudio |
02-05-2023 11:00 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B Faza Trete |
|
Kinostudio |
10 - 3 |
KF Spartak |
19-12-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Kelcyra |
2 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
09-12-2022 10:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 2 |
Gramozi |
30-11-2022 13:30 |
Kampionati Kateg.Trete 22/23 Grupi B |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Teuta U17/B |
07-05-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
3 - 4 |
Kinostudio |
04-05-2022 17:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
4 - 5 |
AF Triumph |
30-04-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 6 |
Kinostudio |
23-04-2022 17:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 4 |
Partizani |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Kinostudio |
10-04-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
4 - 3 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 6 |
Kinostudio |
19-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-02-2022 16:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
4 - 0 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
06-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
22-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
8 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
05-12-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
6 - 0 |
Football Republic |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 3 |
Studenti |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
4 - 4 |
Erzeni |
13-03-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
06-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
23-02-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
0 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
13-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 4 |
FC Kinostudio |
24-06-2021 18:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 7 |
Football Republic U17/B |
19-06-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
17-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 0 |
A.F.Bajrami |
13-06-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 3 |
FC Kinostudio |
09-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
5 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
29-05-2021 15:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
26-05-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
3 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
19-05-2021 18:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 1 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
16-05-2021 00:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
13-05-2021 15:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
4 - 2 |
Football Republic U17/B |
08-05-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
01-05-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 0 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
29-04-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 3 |
FC Kinostudio |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
18-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 1 |
A.F.Bajrami |
15-04-2021 13:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 4 |
FC Kinostudio |
11-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
04-04-2021 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
31-03-2021 09:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
6 - 0 |
Erzeni |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
20-03-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
6 - 3 |
FC Kinostudio |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
06-03-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
2 - 4 |
FC Kinostudio |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
3 - 5 |
FC Kinostudio |
06-02-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
3 - 4 |
FC Kinostudio |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
19-12-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
6 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
3 - 5 |
Shkendia B |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 17 |
1 - 2 |
Fushë Kruja |
09-03-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
PASIONI U17 |
1 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio - U 17 |
23-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 17 |
2 - 1 |
Tirana C U17 |
08-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-17 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AK.F.Kamza- U17 T |
0 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio - U 17 |
02-02-2020 10:30 |
Mosha U-17 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
2 - 2 |
Lions- U15 |
11-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
FARKA U15 |
2 - 1 |
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
05-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
0 - 6 |
Iliria |
21-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Europiane Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
14-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
1 - 1 |
Akademia U19 |
06-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Vora U 17 |
2 - 1 |
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
30-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
2 - 2 |
TIRANA- C- U15 |
24-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
1 - 2 |
KF Tirana U15 B |
02-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 B 18/19 Faza dyte |