|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-05-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
28-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
07-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
10-03-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
02-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
20-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-05-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
01-04-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-03-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
5 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Partizani U17 |
3 - 4 |
Akademia - U 17 |
21-01-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte U 17 B Tirane 2022/2023 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Akademia - U 17 |
05-12-2022 17:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte U 17 B Tirane 2022/2023 |
|
Fushë Kruja |
3 - 2 |
Akademia - U 17 |
21-11-2022 18:30 |
Kategoria e Dyte U 17 B Tirane 2022/2023 |
|
Akademia - U 17 |
4 - 2 |
FK Korabi |
14-11-2022 15:30 |
Kategoria e Dyte U 17 B Tirane 2022/2023 |
|
Ak F Kamza T - U 15 |
1 - 0 |
Lapraka Sport U 15 |
23-05-2021 14:00 |
U 15 D Play off 20/21 |
|
Ja Tirana U15 |
3 - 1 |
Ak F Kamza T - U 15 |
27-03-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 20/21 |
|
Tirana United U 15 |
1 - 3 |
Ak F Kamza T - U 15 |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 20/21 |
|
Ak F Kamza T - U 15 |
1 - 0 |
Ja Tirana U15 |
16-01-2021 14:30 |
Mosha U-15 D 20/21 |
|
Lapraka Sport U 15 |
2 - 1 |
Ak F Kamza T - U 15 |
19-12-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 20/21 |
|
Ak F Kamza T - U 15 |
2 - 1 |
Ak.Etien U 15 |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 D 20/21 |
|
Akademia FCB |
0 - 1 |
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
16-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 2020 faza dyte |
|
RINIA EL 13 C |
0 - 3 |
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
26-01-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
4 - 4 |
Ermila U13 |
19-01-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
3 - 2 |
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
18-01-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
AF Tekstil |
0 - 0 |
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
14-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
3 - 5 |
Lapraka V U13 |
09-12-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
Albsport Tirana U13 |
2 - 3 |
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
2 - 4 |
Iliria - U13 |
17-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
2 - 4 |
Kamza F Akademi U13 |
03-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 E 19/20 |
|
Albsport Tirana U13 |
0 - 1 |
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B1 Faza trete 2019 |
|
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
2 - 2 |
KF Partizani U13 |
12-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B1 Faza trete 2019 |
|
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
1 - 3 |
Tirana U13/SH |
27-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 B1 Faza trete 2019 |
|
Albsport Tirana U13 |
1 - 2 |
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
31-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 13 B1 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
3 - 0 |
DINAMO N U13 |
24-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 13 B1 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
3 - 1 |
KF Partizani U13 |
16-03-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U 13 B1 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
Tirana U13/SH |
3 - 1 |
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
03-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U 13 B1 18/19 Faza dyte |
|
AK.F.Kamza U13 T |
4 - 1 |
Albsport Tirana U13 |
22-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U 13 B1 18/19 |