|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-05-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
28-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
07-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
14-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
17-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
11-02-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
02-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia U13 |
8 - 3 |
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Arena Tirana U13 A |
2 - 4 |
Akademia U13 |
08-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Viking Tirana U 13 |
8 - 2 |
Akademia U13 |
01-02-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Kombinati Futboll U 13 |
4 - 4 |
Akademia U13 |
19-01-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia U13 |
1 - 0 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik- U13 A |
1 - 0 |
Akademia U13 |
07-12-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
3 - 3 |
Akademia U13 |
01-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Akademia U13 |
3 - 3 |
KF Tirana U13 |
01-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
3 - 3 |
Akademia U13 |
02-11-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U-13 A 19/20 |
|
KF Tirana U15 A |
2 - 0 |
Akademia U13 |
19-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Lapraka V U13 |
3 - 3 |
Akademia U13 |
04-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Akademia U13 |
1 - 2 |
VALBONA - U 13 |
06-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
Akademia U13 |
3 - 3 |
KF Tirana U13 |
23-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C1 Faza Dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
0 - 1 |
Akademia U13 |
09-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 18/19 |