|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
25-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
10-05-2024 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
04-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
24-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-04-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Partizani |
7 - 0 |
Laçi |
13-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 3 |
Partizani |
09-03-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
24-02-2024 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
10-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
04-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
27-01-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Triumph |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 1 |
Triumph |
10-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Triumph |
25-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Triumph |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-11-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Triumph |
28-10-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Erzeni |
2 - 2 |
Triumph |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Kinostudio |
0 - 5 |
Pogradeci |
22-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-17 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 4 |
Partizani |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
2 - 4 |
Kinostudio |
10-04-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
4 - 3 |
Erzeni |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 6 |
Kinostudio |
19-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
13-03-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
06-03-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
23-02-2022 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Studenti |
3 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
2 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
13-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
4 - 0 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
06-02-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
9 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
22-01-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
15-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 2 |
Kinostudio |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
3 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Kinostudio |
6 - 0 |
Football Republic |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Iliria |
2 - 2 |
Ak Dajti - U15 A |
30-05-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U 15/C Play off 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
3 - 2 |
Rinia El U -13 B |
01-03-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
3 - 0 |
TIRANA D U13 A |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Rinia El U -13 B |
1 - 7 |
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
24-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
7 - 1 |
Atletik Tirana - U13 B |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
8 - 2 |
Lapraka V- U 13 A |
05-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
0 - 2 |
Internacional Tr U11 B |
23-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
Lions - U13 |
4 - 4 |
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
16-03-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
3 - 1 |
Viking Tirana U 13 |
02-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A Faza Dyte |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
0 - 1 |
Akademia U13 |
09-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 A 18/19 |