|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-05-2024 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
2 - 3 |
Burreli |
04-05-2024 16:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
28-04-2024 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Kastrioti |
3 - 1 |
Burreli |
21-04-2024 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Burreli |
13-04-2024 15:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 1 |
Burreli |
31-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
27-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Burreli |
16-03-2024 18:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 1 |
FK Vora |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Burreli |
03-03-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
2 - 0 |
Burreli |
25-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Tomori |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Burreli |
10-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 0 |
Korabi |
03-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Burreli |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
29-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
21-01-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria e Parë 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
13-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-11-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
FK Vora |
20-11-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
08-11-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Erzeni |
16-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-10-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
04-10-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
28-09-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Egnatia |
27-09-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-05-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
23-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
10-02-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
17-01-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
30-10-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-04-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-02-2022 02:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
06-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
14-12-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
21-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
18-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2021 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-10-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
25-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 4 |
Tirana |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 2 |
Laçi |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
08-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
FC Kinostudio |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
05-07-2020 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
27-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-02-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
24-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Dombosko |
0 - 4 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
26-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
1 - 2 |
*Brian's U15-A |
23-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U15-SH-Scutari |
4 - 1 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
22-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
3 - 0 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
12-12-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U15-SH-Arra |
0 - 3 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
01-12-2018 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
2 - 6 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
29-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
1 - 4 |
*Vllaznia-U17 |
24-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
3 - 0 |
*Rozafa U15 |
11-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
1 - 2 |
U17-SH-Atletik |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 F.1 18/19 |