|
Vllaznia B |
2 - 0 |
Sopoti |
19-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Partizani B |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia B |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia B |
0 - 2 |
FK Vora |
08-07-2020 17:30 |
Kat. Dyte A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
14-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
16-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-02-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
08-12-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-11-2019 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-11-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Term FC |
27-10-2019 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
19-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
06-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
22-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-09-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 5 |
Shënkolli |
05-02-2020 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-02-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Laçi |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
10-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Brians |
17-03-2019 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
02-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-02-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
26-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi A |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-01-2019 12:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi A |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
29-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
2 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
19-06-2018 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
0 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
15-06-2018 19:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-17 17/18 |
|
Albania |
3 - 1 |
San Marino |
24-04-2018 11:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development |
|
Albania |
2 - 0 |
Armenia |
22-04-2018 18:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development |
|
Albania |
5 - 4 |
Italia |
20-04-2018 13:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development |