|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-02-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
09-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-02-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
28-01-2024 13:20 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
25-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
18-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
09-11-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
21-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
07-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 1 |
Triumph |
10-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
06-12-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
31-05-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-05-2023 18:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-05-2023 17:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 2 |
Laçi |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
18-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
05-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
22-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 2 |
Laçi |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
04-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 3 |
Brian's |
15-05-2022 09:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 4 |
Brian's |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 2 |
Basania |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Brian's |
09-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
7 - 1 |
Brian's |
26-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 1 |
Brian's |
03-03-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
8 - 0 |
Brian's |
26-02-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
23-02-2022 14:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
7 - 1 |
Brian's |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 1 |
Brian's |
16-12-2021 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
1 - 6 |
Akademia Futbollit |
13-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Brian's |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Brian's |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 3 |
Brian's |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 6 |
Shënkolli |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Brian's |
02-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
4 - 3 |
Basania |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 1 |
Brian's |
18-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
11-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
06-06-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Brians |
02-06-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Brians |
23-05-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
19-05-2021 17:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
26-04-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Brians |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Brians |
28-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Brians |
21-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 1 |
Brians |
11-03-2021 13:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 6 |
Brians |
21-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Brians |
09-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
24-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Brians |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
6 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
U13-SH-Scutari |
4 - 6 |
*Brian's u11-a |
19-05-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-a |
6 - 1 |
*Vllaznimi u11 |
11-05-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
4 - 2 |
*Brian's u11-a |
07-05-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-a |
6 - 0 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
01-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
2 - 2 |
*Brian's u11-a |
26-04-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-a |
10 - 0 |
*KF-Shkodra U11-C-Vajza |
13-04-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u11 |
3 - 1 |
*Brian's u11-a |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
3 - 2 |
*Brian's u11-a |
07-04-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 0 |
*Brian's u11-a |
04-04-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-a |
8 - 3 |
U11 SH Dombosko |
30-03-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-a |
4 - 5 |
U11-SH-ADA |
16-03-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-a |
1 - 4 |
U11-SH-ADA |
26-01-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-a |
6 - 2 |
KF-Shkodra |
24-01-2019 16:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*KF-Shkodra U11-C-Vajza |
0 - 7 |
*Brian's u11-a |
19-01-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
3 - 5 |
*Brian's u11-a |
30-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-a |
2 - 3 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
23-12-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-a |
1 - 1 |
*Vllaznimi u11 |
04-12-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Beslidhja U11 |
1 - 8 |
*Brian's u11-a |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u11 |
2 - 7 |
*Brian's u11-a |
24-11-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-a |
4 - 4 |
U13-SH-Scutari |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
3 - 2 |
*Brian's u11-a |
04-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-a |
11 - 0 |
U11 SH Dombosko |
03-11-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 12 |
*Brian's u11-a |
27-10-2018 13:00 |
Mosha U-11 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
1 - 9 |
KF-Shkodra |
11-04-2018 15:30 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
2 - 2 |
U11-SH-ADA |
18-02-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |