|
Laçi |
4 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
24-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
17-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
24-09-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Partizani |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
06-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
16-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
01-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
25-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-03-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
18-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
05-02-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-01-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
15-10-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Basania |
0 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
22-05-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
7 - 1 |
Basania |
14-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 0 |
Basania |
25-04-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 2 |
Basania |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Basania |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-03-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Basania |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 1 |
Brian's |
03-03-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
1 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 5 |
Basania |
24-02-2022 13:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
1 - 6 |
Shënkolli |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 0 |
Basania |
05-02-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
24-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
18-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
Basania |
21-11-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Brian's |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
4 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
(U13)-Shpresa |
1 - 1 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
22-02-2020 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
2 - 2 |
U17Vllaznia |
15-02-2020 11:30 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
Shkodra-13 |
5 - 0 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
08-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
1 - 0 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
01-02-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Scutari |
4 - 0 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
25-01-2020 10:15 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-Labeat |
1 - 3 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
11-01-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
0 - 2 |
Veleciku-13 |
11-01-2020 13:30 |
Mosha U-13-F2-G-A |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
3 - 1 |
U17Vllaznia |
14-01-2020 15:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
0 - 1 |
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
14-12-2019 11:30 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
9 - 1 |
U13-SH-Atletik-A |
16-11-2019 12:45 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Scutari |
4 - 3 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
08-11-2019 14:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
0 - 3 |
Veleciku-13 |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha-U-13-G-A-F1 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
2 - 0 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
25-05-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
8 - 2 |
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
11-05-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
5 - 0 |
*AAS-U9-Vajza |
02-05-2019 15:00 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
1 - 5 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
16-03-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 SHK F.2 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Arra |
4 - 2 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
02-02-2019 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Rozafa u13 |
4 - 1 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
26-01-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
6 - 1 |
U13-SH-KF-Veleciku-B |
29-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
6 - 0 |
*AAS-U9-Vajza |
26-12-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
7 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-C |
22-12-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
4 - 4 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
01-12-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
1 - 1 |
Kf shkodra |
21-11-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
*Juban Danja U13-B-Vajza |
4 - 5 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
17-11-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
3 - 1 |
Brians U13-B |
10-11-2018 10:15 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Vllaznia-vajza |
2 - 4 |
U13-SH-Dombosko |
03-11-2018 09:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
U13-SH-Dombosko |
1 - 6 |
*Vllaznimi u13 |
28-10-2018 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 F.1 18/19 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
4 - 1 |
U11-SH-Atletik-B |
13-05-2018 14:15 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |
|
*Brian's u11-b |
1 - 9 |
KF-Shkodra |
11-04-2018 15:30 |
Mosha U-11 SHK 17/18 |