|
Gramshi |
6 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
05-05-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
Adriatiku |
27-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
20-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
06-04-2024 15:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 2 |
Besëlidhja |
30-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
0 - 0 |
Albanët |
23-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Murlani |
0 - 3 |
Veleçiku |
16-03-2024 14:00 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Iliria |
3 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
02-03-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Valbona |
1 - 0 |
Veleçiku |
17-02-2024 13:30 |
Kat. 2-të Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 2 |
Valbona |
18-05-2023 16:00 |
Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
4 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
11-05-2023 15:00 |
Play-off Kat e Dyte Grupi A |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 1 |
FK Vora |
29-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Veleçiku |
22-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
1 - 0 |
Valbona |
01-04-2023 15:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
2 - 0 |
KF Ada |
12-03-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Bulqiza |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku |
04-03-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Veleçiku |
5 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
25-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte Gr A |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Korabi |
06-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
19-11-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
15-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
03-10-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
07-05-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
27-04-2022 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
23-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
17-02-2022 02:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
06-02-2022 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
28-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Lushnja |
16-10-2021 11:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi A 21/22 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Kukësi |
24-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
20-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Iliria |
17-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
2 - 2 |
Akademia AAS |
12-06-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 4 |
Akademia AAS |
06-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
4 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
17-05-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
08-05-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
24-04-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
18-04-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
3 - 1 |
Kastrioti |
15-04-2021 15:30 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
10-04-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Kukësi |
27-03-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
19-03-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
0 - 0 |
Burreli |
07-03-2021 14:30 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Djelmnia Shkodrane |
2 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
1 - 1 |
Iliria |
06-02-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 1 |
Akademia AAS |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
2 - 0 |
Shkendija C.T U-19 |
19-12-2020 14:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
1 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Akademia AAS |
4 - 3 |
Korabi |
06-12-2020 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
30-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
11-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
10-07-2020 17:30 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
KF Shkodra |
05-07-2020 17:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
27-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 6 |
Vllaznia |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Laçi |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
28-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
01-02-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
24-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
KF Shkodra |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 3 |
KF Shkodra |
07-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 18/19 |