|
Apolonia |
1 - 5 |
Teuta |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Vora |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
26-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 4 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
13-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
01-03-2022 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
0 - 3 |
Apolonia |
26-12-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Vora |
12-12-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Football Republic |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 4 |
Durrësi 04 |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 5 |
Teuta |
26-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 2 |
Kukësi |
10-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 0 |
Apolonia |
06-04-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
31-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
22-03-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 6 |
Bylis |
15-03-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
02-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 6 |
Kukësi |
10-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 6 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Fieri U14 |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol U14 |
10-05-2021 16:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fieri U14 |
0 - 0 |
Arnisa U17 |
30-04-2021 16:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fieri U14 |
1 - 0 |
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
16-04-2021 16:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U17 |
4 - 2 |
Fieri U14 |
10-04-2021 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fieri U14 |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari U13/B |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Fieri U14 |
3 - 3 |
Murialdo U17 |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
3 - 0 |
Fieri U14 |
26-02-2021 15:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Flamurtari U13/B |
3 - 1 |
Fieri U14 |
06-02-2021 14:30 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
0 - 5 |
Fieri U14 |
18-12-2020 14:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Fieri U14 |
1 - 2 |
Rrufeja U17 |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Albpetrol U14 |
1 - 2 |
Fieri U14 |
05-12-2020 14:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Murialdo U17 |
1 - 2 |
Fieri U14 |
20-11-2020 15:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
16-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
26-02-2020 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
4 - 2 |
OSUMI U17 |
09-05-2019 17:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
27-04-2019 11:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
KF NAFTETARI U17 |
3 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
20-04-2019 12:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
DOGANI U17 |
0 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
06-04-2019 11:00 |
U17 18/19 F.2 |
|
MURIALDO U17 |
0 - 1 |
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
16-02-2019 11:00 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U17 |
3 - 1 |
KF NAFTETARI U17 |
17-11-2018 09:00 |
U17 18/19 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
0 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
19-05-2018 11:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
0 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
12-04-2018 16:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
FIERI U13 |
3 - 1 |
AULONA FS U13 |
16-12-2017 13:00 |
U13 C F.1 17/18 |
|
FIERI U13 |
7 - 2 |
BYLIS U13 A |
27-11-2017 09:30 |
U13 C F.1 17/18 |