|
Lushnja |
3 - 1 |
Labëria |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
01-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari B U-17 |
2 - 2 |
Labëria |
24-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Oriku |
6 - 2 |
Labëria |
18-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 1 |
Tomori |
09-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 5 |
AF Bajrami |
22-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Labëria |
13-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
5 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
05-03-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Luftetari |
0 - 1 |
Labëria |
26-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari B U-17 |
17-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 1 |
Labëria |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Oriku |
02-02-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 2 |
Labëria |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Bajrami |
5 - 1 |
Labëria |
04-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
27-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
3 - 1 |
AF Luftetari |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 3 |
AF Elbasani |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
4 - 3 |
Labëria |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 4 |
Flamurtari |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Besa |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 5 |
FK Vora |
09-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
31-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
Football Republic |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
6 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
3 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 4 |
Besa |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
30-01-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 3 |
FK Vora |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
11-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Besa |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Tomori |
07-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 2 |
Besa |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Aulona FS |
3 - 1 |
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
04-05-2019 15:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 2 |
Aulona FS |
20-04-2019 12:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI U15 |
07-04-2019 14:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
0 - 5 |
FRAKULLA U15 |
30-03-2019 12:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
0 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
17-03-2019 13:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
0 - 1 |
FK APOLONIA U15 A |
03-03-2019 11:30 |
U15 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Aulona FS |
3 - 1 |
N.FRASHERI U15 |
23-12-2018 13:00 |
U15 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
0 - 2 |
RRUFEJA U13 |
14-04-2018 11:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
FIERI U13 |
0 - 0 |
AULONA FS U13 |
18-03-2018 14:30 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
1 - 0 |
DOGANI U13 |
11-03-2018 14:00 |
U13 B F.2 17/18 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
3 - 0 |
BYLIS U13 |
28-01-2018 11:30 |
U13 C F.1 17/18 |
|
BYLIS U13 A |
2 - 5 |
AULONA FS U13 |
20-01-2018 12:00 |
U13 C F.1 17/18 |
|
AULONA FS U13 |
0 - 0 |
MEMALIAJ |
25-11-2017 13:00 |
U13 C F.1 17/18 |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 3 |
AULONA FS U13 |
18-11-2017 13:00 |
U13 C F.1 17/18 |