|
Internacional Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
26-03-2024 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
23-03-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Partizani |
17-03-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
10-03-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
8 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
28-01-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
16-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-12-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2023 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
21-10-2023 17:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-10-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Vllaznia |
5 - 1 |
Partizani |
19-05-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
13-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
29-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
16-04-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
09-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
02-04-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
26-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
18-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Partizani |
05-03-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
25-02-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
19-02-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
12-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
04-02-2023 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
17-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
08-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
03-12-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 1 |
Partizani |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 3 |
Tirana |
01-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
25-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-15 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
11-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
05-06-2021 16:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Partizani |
03-06-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Laçi |
24-05-2021 14:30 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
15-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Brians |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
01-05-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-04-2021 09:30 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Brians |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
03-04-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Laçi |
27-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
25-03-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
13-03-2021 09:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
24-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
20-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Brians |
24-01-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
04-12-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
5 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
28-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 3 |
Partizani |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 A 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
3 - 2 |
Rinia El U -13 B |
01-03-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
TIRANA D U13 A |
1 - 2 |
Rinia El U -13 B |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Lions - U13 |
0 - 3 |
Rinia El U -13 B |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Rinia El U -13 B |
1 - 7 |
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
24-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
KF Partizani U13 |
2 - 4 |
Rinia El U -13 B |
16-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Rinia El U -13 B |
1 - 6 |
Ali Demi U13 A |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Olimpik J Komb.U 13 A |
2 - 2 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
18-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 Faza Dyte |
|
Ak F Kamza K-U11 |
1 - 1 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
04-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 Faza Dyte |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
0 - 2 |
KAMZA M U 13 |
07-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 Faza Dyte |
|
TIRANA D U13 A |
3 - 1 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
30-03-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 Faza Dyte |
|
Iliria N - U 13 |
3 - 2 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
17-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 Faza Dyte |
|
Olimpik J Komb.U 13 A |
4 - 5 |
Rinia El - U 11 B |
17-02-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
4 - 1 |
TIRANA D U13 A |
03-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 |
|
Rinia El - U 11 B |
4 - 1 |
Iliria N - U 13 |
19-01-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 C 18/19 |