|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
01-05-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-04-2024 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Labëria |
20-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
14-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Atletik Klub |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-03-2024 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
02-03-2024 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 9 |
Akademia Futbollit |
16-02-2024 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
FK Vora |
10-02-2024 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
16-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
02-12-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
25-11-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Atletik Klub |
11-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-10-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-10-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
22-03-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
17-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Skënderbeu |
7 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-02-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
19-01-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U15 |
|
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
2 - 1 |
Olimpik J Komb U -11 A |
15-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Lions - U11 A |
3 - 3 |
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
08-05-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
4 - 2 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U11 A |
02-05-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Akademia Arena Tirana U11 B |
2 - 2 |
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
1 - 3 |
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
EMV RINIA U11 A |
2 - 3 |
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
28-03-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
1 - 1 |
Kombinati Futboll U 11 |
13-03-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Djekom - U11 A |
2 - 2 |
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
06-03-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
5 - 2 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U11 B |
30-01-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Atletik Tirana U 11 |
1 - 3 |
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
24-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
2 - 6 |
Lapraka Sport -U11 |
16-01-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
1 - 0 |
EMV RINIA U11 A |
13-12-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |
|
Ak. F Tekstil U -11 |
3 - 5 |
Djekom - U11 A |
21-11-2020 13:00 |
Mosha U 11 - D 20/21 |