|
AF Elbasani |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
04-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 4 |
AF Elbasani |
16-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 2 |
AF Elbasani |
26-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Tomori |
20-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
FK Vora |
30-01-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
6 - 0 |
AF Bajrami |
12-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
08-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
4 - 0 |
AF Luftetari |
28-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
Shkumbini |
3 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
AF Elbasani |
9 - 0 |
Devolli |
06-11-2021 13:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
FK Vora |
0 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
30-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 21/22 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
04-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Football Republic |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
28-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-03-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
FK Vora |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
31-10-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
3 - 4 |
Pepa |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Besa |
5 - 6 |
Pepa |
10-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
24-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Besa |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
03-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
05-10-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
29-09-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 2 |
Pepa |
22-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
15-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
24-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
1 - 0 |
Domosdova (B) U-15 |
01-12-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
8 - 0 |
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
16-11-2018 00:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 3 |
K.F.TURBINA U15 |
27-10-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 18/19 GRUPI A |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 2 |
AF Dean U-15 |
02-06-2018 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
0 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
29-05-2018 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
2 - 1 |
Ajeku U-15 |
19-05-2018 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
3 - 3 |
Fush Mbret U-15 |
12-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
KF Shkumbini U15 |
0 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
10-05-2018 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
3 - 0 |
Hajdaran |
04-05-2018 18:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
0 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
27-04-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
3 - 0 |
FC C.E.S.BASEERAH U-15 |
21-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
0 - 0 |
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
14-04-2018 17:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
FUSHE MBRET U-15 B |
1 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
06-04-2018 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
AF Dean U-15 |
1 - 1 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
25-03-2018 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
5 - 0 |
GRAMSHI B U-15 |
17-03-2018 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
Hajdaran |
0 - 4 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
15-12-2017 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
5 - 0 |
K.F BELSHI U-17 |
08-12-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
K.F.ELBASAN B U-15 |
4 - 3 |
SH.S.Pepa U-15 |
11-11-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 17/18 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
4 - 2 |
KF Domozdova U15 |
29-04-2017 09:30 |
PLAY OFF U-13 16/17 |
|
SH.F.Pepa U-13 |
3 - 0 |
FUSHE MBRET (B) U-13 |
04-03-2017 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 16/17 GRUPI A |