|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
21-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
FK Vora |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
08-04-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
AF Elbasani |
20-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Erzeni |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
18-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
11-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Kukësi |
04-02-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 0 |
Pepa |
18-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
10 - 2 |
JA Tirana |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
27-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Erzeni |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 2 |
Pepa |
22-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
15-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-19 22/23 |
|
FK Vora |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
14-05-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
10-05-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
03-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
30-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 0 |
Apolonia |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
16-04-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
5 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
05-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 3 |
Pepa |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
13-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Durrësi 04 |
07-11-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Besa |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
03-10-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
FK Vora |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 2 |
Pepa |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
3 - 3 |
Pepa |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Football Republic |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
15-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
03-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Pepa |
28-02-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
06-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
FK Vora |
31-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
11-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Besa |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
15-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Studenti |
3 - 4 |
Pepa |
16-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Besa |
5 - 6 |
Pepa |
10-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
26-06-2020 10:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-15 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
20-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
13-06-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 2 |
Pepa |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Pepa |
15-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
08-02-2020 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Pepa |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
07-12-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
16-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Tomori |
09-11-2019 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Pepa |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
26-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Pepa |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
0 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pepa |
05-10-2019 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 B 19/20 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 3 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
30-06-2017 16:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
2 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Shkoder U15 , 2023 |
29-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
0 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 16:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
1 - 0 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
19-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
3 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
15-06-2017 16:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-13 2017 |