|
Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 1 |
Triumph |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Kat. Parë U19 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 5 |
Bylis |
20-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 6 |
Besa |
06-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Kukësi |
6 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
29-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Vora |
7 - 3 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 3 |
Flamurtari |
18-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
12-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 9 |
Lushnja |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 7 |
Pepa |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
11-02-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 4 |
KF Shkodra |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
Besa |
7 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
18-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 15 |
JA Tirana |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 9 |
Shënkolli |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 10 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
16-10-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-17 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
2 - 8 |
Akademia Futbollit |
21-05-2022 17:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
14-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
4 - 2 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
08-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 4 |
Brian's |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-04-2022 16:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
26-03-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
20-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
6 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
12-03-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Teuta U15 |
4 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
11-06-2021 17:30 |
U15 Play-Off |
|
Teuta U15/B |
1 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
30-05-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Vllaznimi U15 |
1 - 7 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
08-05-2021 16:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 0 |
D04 U15-A |
01-05-2021 14:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
6 - 0 |
Deutsch Sport U15 |
10-04-2021 16:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Adriatik Sport U15 |
1 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
03-04-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
2 - 5 |
Teuta U15/A |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
11 - 1 |
Vllaznimi U15 |
20-02-2021 15:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
D04 U15-A |
1 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
30-01-2021 11:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
2 - 3 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
12-12-2020 16:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Teuta U15/A |
1 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
08-12-2020 14:00 |
U15 Grupi B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
10 - 1 |
Teuta U13/F |
17-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
1 - 4 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 6 |
Koral Sport U13 |
06-06-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 7 |
Arena Shijak U13 |
22-02-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
0 - 2 |
Teuta U13/B |
18-01-2020 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13/E |
0 - 10 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
23-12-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
10 - 1 |
Teuta U13/F |
15-12-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Luzi 2008 U13 |
0 - 5 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
24-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 4 |
Koral Sport U13 |
17-11-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Djemt e Detit U13-A |
1 - 10 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
09-11-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
0 - 6 |
Arena Shijak U13 |
03-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/C |
|
Teuta U13 |
9 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
08-06-2019 09:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Durresi 11 U13 |
2 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
01-06-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 3 |
Besa U13/A |
25-05-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
2 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
18-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 0 |
Teuta U13/B |
12-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 3 |
Luzi 2008 U13 |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
14-04-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Drenica U13 |
0 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 2 |
Koral Sport U13/A |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
D04 U13-A |
3 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
24-03-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta U13/B |
17-02-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
2 - 4 |
Besa U13/A |
09-02-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Teuta/1 U13 |
5 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
22-12-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Durresi 11 U13 |
1 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
09-12-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Adriatik Sport U13 |
5 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
25-11-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Drenica U13 |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
18-11-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U13/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
1 - 4 |
Durresi Ri U11/B |
02-06-2018 12:00 |
U11 Play-Off |
|
Besa U11/A |
1 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
20-05-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
10 - 2 |
Besa U11/G Vajza |
12-05-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
2 - 11 |
Juvenilia U11 |
05-05-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Arena Shijak U11/A |
3 - 4 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
28-04-2018 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
7 - 1 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
21-04-2018 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U11-A |
0 - 7 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
14-04-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
6 - 3 |
Teuta U11-A |
07-04-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
0 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
31-03-2018 18:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
13 - 3 |
Teuta U11-B |
17-03-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/B Faza e dyte |
|
D04 U11-A |
1 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
06-03-2018 16:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
1 - 0 |
Besa U11/G Vajza |
24-02-2018 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
0 - 5 |
Juvenilia U11 |
18-02-2018 11:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Arena Shijak U11/A |
3 - 2 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
11-02-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
8 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U11 |
23-12-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Durresi Ri U11/A |
3 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
25-11-2017 09:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
9 - 1 |
Teuta U11-B |
18-11-2017 15:00 |
Kampionati U11/B |
|
Besa U11 |
16 - 1 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
18-12-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
2 - 8 |
Teuta U11-E |
10-12-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |
|
D04 U11 |
34 - 0 |
Olimpiku-Durres U11 |
29-11-2016 10:00 |
Kampionati U11/A |