|
Teuta |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
03-12-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
26-11-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Skënderbeu |
10-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
29-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
22-10-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-05-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-04-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
15-04-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 4 |
Vllaznia |
09-04-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
01-04-2023 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
12-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
26-02-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
17-12-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-12-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
29-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
20-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-11-2022 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-11-2022 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
04-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
30-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-10-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
24-09-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-19 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-01-2023 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-03-2022 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
FK Vora |
13-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
06-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
12-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
05-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Teuta |
28-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
7 - 1 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-11-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 10 |
Teuta |
07-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Pepa |
16-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
03-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
26-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-09-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
17-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
1 - 8 |
Tomori |
10-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
3 - 2 |
Oriku |
27-03-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
19-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
8 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-04-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Futbollit |
06-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
29-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
21-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 5 |
Teuta |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Pepa |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
01-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
25-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Teuta U15 |
3 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15-B |
19-01-2020 11:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Durresi Ri u15 |
2 - 3 |
Teuta U15 |
21-12-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15 |
0 - 2 |
D04 U15 |
14-12-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Shqiponjat 2017 U15 |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U15 |
24-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U15/E |
17-11-2019 08:30 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Besa u15 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U15 |
02-11-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Teuta U15 |
8 - 1 |
Egnatia U15 |
26-10-2019 16:00 |
Kampionati U15/A |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
5 - 0 |
Shqiponja AG U15 |
25-05-2019 15:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Sukthi U15/B |
3 - 5 |
Juvenilia U15 |
18-05-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
2 - 2 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
11-05-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Koral Sport U15/A |
2 - 5 |
Juvenilia U15 |
03-05-2019 19:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
0 - 1 |
Teuta U15/B |
21-04-2019 13:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
5 - 0 |
Djemte e Detit U15 |
07-04-2019 08:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
0 - 2 |
Juvenilia U15 |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
1 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
23-03-2019 08:30 |
Kampionati U15/B FAZA E DYTE |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
4 - 2 |
Teuta U15/A |
03-03-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
1 - 0 |
Adriatik Sport U15 |
16-02-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
2 - 4 |
Shqiponja AG U15 |
10-02-2019 08:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Sukthi U15/B |
1 - 3 |
Juvenilia U15 |
23-12-2018 12:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Koral Sport U15/A |
0 - 4 |
Juvenilia U15 |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Juvenilia U15 |
0 - 4 |
Teuta U15/B |
30-11-2018 17:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U15 |
1 - 0 |
Juvenilia U15 |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kampionati U15/B |
|
Juvenilia U13 |
1 - 2 |
Durresi Ri U13/A |
02-06-2018 15:00 |
U13 Play-Off |
|
Juvenilia U13 |
0 - 3 |
Olimpiku-Durres U13 |
18-02-2017 14:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
AF Sukth U13/A |
2 - 1 |
Juvenilia U13 |
12-02-2017 12:30 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Juvenilia U13 |
0 - 3 |
Teuta U13 |
04-02-2017 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Besa u13 |
1 - 2 |
Juvenilia U13 |
24-12-2016 13:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Durresi Ri U13 |
4 - 0 |
Juvenilia U13 |
04-12-2016 11:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Juvenilia U13 |
0 - 2 |
D04 U13 |
26-11-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Juvenilia U13 |
0 - 3 |
Krasniqi u13 |
12-11-2016 12:30 |
Kampionati U13/A |
|
Teuta U13/D |
1 - 2 |
Juvenilia U13 |
05-11-2016 09:00 |
Kampionati U13/A |