|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 3 |
Apolonia |
07-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
01-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 3 |
Vllaznia |
29-09-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Lushnja |
18-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
12-12-2021 13:30 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 6 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
5 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
17-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 5 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic |
06-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
16-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
10-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
03-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
29-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
24-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Apolonia |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 0 |
FK Vora |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 4 |
Apolonia |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
11-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
04-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Besa |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
20-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
14-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
FK Vora |
04-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Akademia Futbollit |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-02-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Football Republic |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
30-01-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
24-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Besa |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
06-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
28-11-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
4 - 4 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Apolonia |
14-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
07-11-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
07-03-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
04-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 7 |
Apolonia |
22-02-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
09-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
21-12-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
12 - 0 |
Oriku |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 4 |
Apolonia |
17-11-2019 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
KS Vlora |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 3 |
Apolonia |
06-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 5 |
Apolonia |
19-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Football Republic U17/B |
12-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 7 |
Apolonia |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-03-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
15-02-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 3 |
Teuta |
27-10-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
26-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
19-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
6 - 2 |
MURIALDO U15 |
25-05-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
5 - 0 |
TOMORI A |
18-05-2019 14:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-05-2019 14:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
3 - 0 |
TOMORI C U15 |
04-05-2019 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 18/19 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
2 - 1 |
ALBPETROL U15 |
13-04-2019 12:30 |
U15 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
0 - 6 |
MURIALDO U15 |
06-04-2019 09:30 |
U15 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
3 - 0 |
NAFTETARI A |
30-03-2019 10:30 |
U15 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
04-03-2019 15:30 |
U15 B 18/19 F.2 |
|
TOMORI B |
2 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
09-02-2019 10:30 |
U15 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
6 - 1 |
RRUFEJA U15 |
08-12-2018 12:00 |
U15 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
5 - 2 |
YLBERI U15 |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U15 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
MURIALDO U15 |
28-10-2018 11:30 |
U15 B 18/19 F.1 |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
3 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
13-05-2018 14:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
1 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15-1 |
14-04-2018 11:30 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
0 - 3 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
12-04-2018 16:00 |
U15 B F.2 17/18 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
03-02-2018 10:00 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
Fieri |
1 - 3 |
MURIALDO U15 |
16-12-2017 11:00 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
2 - 0 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
09-12-2017 09:00 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
8 - 0 |
TOMORI C U15 |
18-11-2017 09:30 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
3 - 1 |
KF Luftëtari |
04-11-2017 10:30 |
U15 C F.1 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
5 - 1 |
Murialdo |
04-06-2017 16:30 |
PLAYOFF U13 16/17 |
|
RRUFEJA U13 |
0 - 2 |
Murialdo |
01-06-2017 15:30 |
PLAYOFF U13 16/17 |
|
Murialdo |
4 - 2 |
VLORA A |
28-05-2017 11:00 |
PLAYOFF U13 16/17 |
|
MURIALDO A U13 |
3 - 2 |
Apolonia Femra |
14-05-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
N.FRASHERI U13 |
0 - 2 |
MURIALDO A U13 |
22-04-2017 09:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
3 - 1 |
MURIALDO A U13 |
21-03-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
MURIALDO A U13 |
0 - 5 |
Murialdo |
11-03-2017 09:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Murialdo |
7 - 0 |
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
10-12-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Murialdo |
2 - 2 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
20-11-2016 12:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Murialdo |
5 - 0 |
BYLIS U13 |
05-11-2016 09:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |