|
Shënkolli |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
18-05-2019 12:00 |
Play-Off Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
04-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 1 |
Pepa |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
24-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
17-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
5 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
02-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
03-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
28-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
30-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
22-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Besa |
09-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-09-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Albania |
1 - 3 |
Skoci |
06-03-2019 11:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development 2019 Malta |
|
Albania |
0 - 2 |
Malta |
04-03-2019 11:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development 2019 Malta |
|
Albania |
0 - 5 |
Danimarka |
04-03-2019 11:00 |
UEFA U-16 Development 2019 Malta |
|
Brians |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
02-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Gjysem Finale |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
27-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
Flamurtari |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
20-01-2019 10:00 |
Kupa U-17 Grupi B |
|
FK LUSHNJA U15 |
0 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
30-05-2018 18:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
0 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
19-05-2018 11:00 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U15 |
13-05-2018 09:30 |
P.OFF U15 17/18 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
4 - 5 |
Perf.Rajonale Durres |
30-06-2017 17:30 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Tirane |
4 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
27-06-2017 17:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
1 - 2 |
Perf.Rajonale Elbasan |
22-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
Perf.Rajonale Fier |
2 - 1 |
Perf.Rajonale Korce |
15-06-2017 19:00 |
Kam.Perfaqesueseve Rajonale U-15 2017 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
3 - 2 |
Aulona FS |
12-05-2017 15:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
Aulona FS |
4 - 0 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
09-04-2017 16:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.3 16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
1 - 0 |
Aulona FS |
22-12-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.2 16/17 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Aulona FS |
10-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Aulona FS |
1 - 3 |
MURIALDO U15 |
03-12-2016 13:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Aulona FS |
7 - 0 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
22-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U15 |
3 - 1 |
Aulona FS |
19-11-2016 12:30 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
Aulona FS |
1 - 7 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
17-11-2016 15:00 |
Mosha U15 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |