|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
25-05-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
04-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
27-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
20-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
13-04-2024 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
23-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 Play Out |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
14-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 3 |
Partizani |
09-03-2024 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
27-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
03-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
10-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
29-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Laçi |
21-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U17 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
08-06-2023 17:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Teuta |
29-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
01-06-2023 16:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
27-05-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 0 |
Tirana |
20-05-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Laçi |
09-05-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
27-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
15-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Apolonia |
01-04-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
11-03-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Teuta |
05-03-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
26-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
10-02-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
04-02-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
12-01-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
24-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
18-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 4 |
Tirana |
10-12-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
04-12-2022 11:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
29-11-2022 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Tirana |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Partizani |
13-11-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
30-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
09-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
02-10-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
24-09-2022 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U-17 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
22-05-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-05-2022 14:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Laçi |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
25-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
18-04-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 1 |
Tirana |
03-04-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
26-03-2022 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
1 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-03-2022 09:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
26-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Brian's |
2 - 1 |
Tirana |
19-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 2 |
Tirana |
05-02-2022 11:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
6 - 0 |
Basania |
18-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
11-12-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
7 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
04-12-2021 11:30 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
2 - 5 |
Akademia Futbollit |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 2 |
Tirana |
14-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 2 |
Brian's |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 2 |
Tirana |
30-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
23-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Basania |
0 - 6 |
Tirana |
17-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 5 |
Tirana |
02-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Laçi |
25-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-15 A 21/22 |
|
Ali Demi U15 A |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Z U 15 |
29-05-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U 15/A Play off 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U15 A |
4 - 2 |
Viking Tirana U 15 |
23-05-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U 15/A Play off 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U15 A |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Z U 15 |
10-04-2021 18:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U15 A |
1 - 3 |
Akademia U19 |
20-03-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
DINAMO L U15 |
1 - 3 |
Ali Demi U15 A |
13-03-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U15 A |
1 - 0 |
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
27-02-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U15 A |
4 - 0 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U15 A |
31-01-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U15 A |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo K U 15 |
17-01-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U15 A |
5 - 2 |
DINAMO L U15 |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
Ali Demi U15 A |
4 - 1 |
AP Dinamo Junior U15 |
05-12-2020 15:00 |
Mosha U-15 A 20/21 |
|
KF Partizani U13 |
5 - 1 |
Ali Demi U13 A |
16-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Ali Demi U13 A |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Europiane Futbollit |
09-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Ali Demi U13 A |
13 - 0 |
Tirana United U13 A |
02-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Akademia Juventus U 13 |
0 - 3 |
Ali Demi U13 A |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Tirana G. Boys - U 13 |
0 - 7 |
Ali Demi U13 A |
23-11-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |
|
Rinia El U -13 B |
1 - 6 |
Ali Demi U13 A |
09-11-2019 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 2019 |