|
Shkendia U19 A |
0 - 5 |
Ak F Triumph - U19 |
13-11-2022 09:00 |
Mosha U-19 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Partizani U19 B |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
17-04-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
06-03-2022 16:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
FC Kinostudio |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
20-02-2022 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 0 |
AF Triumph |
12-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
12-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
06-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic U19/B |
2 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
21-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
AF Triumph |
0 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
07-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
7 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit U19/B |
31-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
23-06-2021 18:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
20-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
FC Kinostudio |
17-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
13-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
09-06-2021 16:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
05-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 3 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
30-05-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
26-05-2021 15:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Football Republic U17/B |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
20-05-2021 15:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 0 |
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
12-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio |
01-05-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
A.F.Bajrami |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
26-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
14-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Erzeni |
1 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
JA Tirana |
03-04-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
2 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
31-03-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
1 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
28-03-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FC Internacional Tirana U-17 B |
2 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Durrësi 04 |
14-03-2021 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
A.F.Bajrami |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
FK Elbasani |
4 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
21-02-2021 14:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Shkendia B |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
23-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Erzeni |
21-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
JA Tirana |
1 - 5 |
Dinamo City |
12-12-2020 14:30 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic U17/B |
06-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit U17/B |
28-11-2020 12:00 |
U-17 Pare B 20/21 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 9 |
Pogradeci |
26-06-2020 11:00 |
Play-Out Superiore U-17 19/20 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
14-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Shënkolli |
12-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
04-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
26-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
7 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Brians |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
12-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Laçi |
4 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
24-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
15-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 5 |
Partizani |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 5 |
Tirana |
27-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 19/20 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
25-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
17-01-2020 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 5 |
PETRELA U 11 |
09-05-2015 12:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 14/15 Faza e Dyte |
|
PETRELA U 11 |
8 - 1 |
TIRANA 4 U11 |
28-03-2015 15:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 14/15 Faza e Dyte |