|
Bylis |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
30-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
28-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Teuta |
24-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-04-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
03-04-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
26-03-2022 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 1 |
Besa |
13-03-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
06-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
19-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Apolonia |
05-12-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Teuta |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Besa |
20-11-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
17-11-2021 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Butrinti |
31-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 8 |
Bylis |
22-10-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
16-10-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
08-10-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
03-10-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
26-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
19-09-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 21/22 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
24-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 2 |
Labëria |
13-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Teuta U17/B |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
09-06-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
Tomori |
03-06-2021 17:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
8 - 1 |
Turbina |
30-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
23-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 0 |
Oriku |
16-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Bylis |
02-05-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 0 |
Butrinti |
21-04-2021 13:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
11-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
01-04-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 10 |
Bylis |
27-03-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Teuta U17/B |
19-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 3 |
Bylis |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Bylis |
07-03-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Tomori |
27-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 2 |
Bylis |
20-02-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
7 - 0 |
Oriku |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
23-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 2 |
Bylis |
20-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-12-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
08-01-2021 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 5 |
Apolonia |
21-06-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
08-03-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Football Republic U17/B |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
29-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 1 |
KS Vlora |
23-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
2 - 2 |
Bylis |
16-02-2020 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Lushnja |
22-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
2 - 0 |
Bylis |
16-12-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 3 |
FK Elbasani |
08-12-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 2 |
Butrinti |
17-11-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
09-11-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
KS Vlora |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
26-10-2019 11:30 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
4 - 0 |
Oriku |
20-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-10-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
29-09-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Butrinti |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
13-06-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 19/20 |
|
Vllaznia |
6 - 0 |
Bylis |
18-01-2020 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Durrësi 04 |
19-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Butrinti |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
11-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Lushnja |
05-05-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
KS Vlora |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
28-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
21-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
1 - 0 |
Bylis |
14-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 3 |
Football Republic |
06-04-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Bylis |
31-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
23-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 3 |
Tomori |
17-03-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
24-02-2019 11:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 7 |
Apolonia |
10-02-2019 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 6 |
Football Republic |
09-12-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 6 |
Durrësi 04 |
25-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
10 - 1 |
Bylis |
18-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 3 |
Oriku |
11-11-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 7 |
Lushnja |
27-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Bylis |
21-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Bylis |
0 - 2 |
KS Vlora |
14-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 0 |
Bylis |
07-10-2018 10:00 |
U-17 Pare B 18/19 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Bylis |
07-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Pare B 18/19 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
2 - 6 |
Apolonia |
01-02-2017 15:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
FK APOLONIA U13 A |
3 - 0 |
BYLIS U13 |
29-01-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
2 - 0 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
28-01-2017 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
BYLIS U13 |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia Femra |
23-12-2016 11:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
5 - 5 |
BYLIS U13 |
26-11-2016 10:00 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
1 - 3 |
BYLIS U13 |
23-11-2016 14:30 |
Mosha U13 Gr.B F.1-16/17 |