Zona Tirane 5×5
Nr. | Skuadra | P | NL | F | B | H | GSh | GP | DG | PP |
---|
Data | Ndeshja | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21-02-2024 20:30 | 7 - 5 | Nabucco Lounge | |||
09-02-2024 22:00 | Nabucco Lounge | 1 - 1 | Kf Erniku gs | ||
09-02-2024 19:00 | 5 - 1 | ||||
03-02-2024 20:00 | 2 - 3 | ||||
02-02-2024 19:00 | 3 - 0 | ||||
31-01-2024 21:00 | 0 - 2 | Kf Erniku gs | |||
31-01-2024 20:00 | Nabucco Lounge | 5 - 3 | Sony a.d | ||
26-01-2024 22:00 | 3 - 2 | Cameria | |||
26-01-2024 19:00 | 3 - 0 | Marquez Kaffee | |||
24-01-2024 21:00 | United Boys | 3 - 5 | Sony a.d | ||
24-01-2024 20:00 | 4 - 3 | ||||
24-01-2024 20:00 | 2 - 4 | Kf Erniku gs | |||
24-01-2024 19:00 | Nabucco Lounge | 4 - 2 | |||
22-01-2024 21:00 | 6 - 4 | ||||
22-01-2024 21:00 | Julton | 5 - 8 | |||
20-01-2024 19:00 | Ekipi i Akademisë së FA | 3 - 13 | |||
19-01-2024 22:00 | Ekipi i BmbSHPFA | 1 - 3 | |||
19-01-2024 19:00 | Cameria | 6 - 2 | Tech Team | ||
18-01-2024 21:00 | United Boys | 5 - 4 | Homeland Albania | ||
17-01-2024 22:00 | Ekipi Komandës Mbeshtetese | 1 - 10 | |||
17-01-2024 21:00 | 3 - 2 | ||||
17-01-2024 20:00 | 9 - 2 | Tilllate. AL ST | |||
17-01-2024 20:00 | 6 - 3 | ||||
17-01-2024 19:00 | Sony a.d | 5 - 1 | Ekipi i Forca Tokësore | ||
16-01-2024 21:00 | Nabucco Lounge | 4 - 3 | |||
16-01-2024 20:00 | FC Tigres | 4 - 4 | Marquez Kaffee | ||
15-01-2024 22:00 | 4 - 11 | ||||
15-01-2024 21:00 | Kf Erniku gs | 9 - 4 | |||
15-01-2024 21:00 | 12 - 1 |
Nr. | Skuadra | P | NL | F | B | H | GSh | GP | DG | PP |
---|
Data | Ndeshja | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14-02-2024 19:45 | Shqiponja 5x5 | 7 - 3 | |||
08-02-2024 20:00 | Shqiponja 5x5 | 2 - 1 | |||
07-02-2024 20:00 | 2 - 3 | ||||
31-01-2024 21:00 | 5 - 4 | Old Friends | |||
31-01-2024 20:00 | Danocet | 2 - 7 | |||
29-01-2024 20:00 | 4 - 8 | Shqiponja 5x5 | |||
29-01-2024 19:00 | 2 - 1 | Pharma Cell | |||
24-01-2024 19:00 | Danocet | 8 - 4 | |||
23-01-2024 22:00 | Pharma Cell | 6 - 3 | Allias | ||
23-01-2024 22:00 | Shqiponja 5x5 | 3 - 0 | |||
23-01-2024 21:00 | 6 - 4 | ||||
23-01-2024 21:00 | Old Friends | 4 - 2 | |||
22-01-2024 22:00 | 4 - 8 | ||||
22-01-2024 22:00 | 5 - 0 | ||||
20-01-2024 20:00 | 4 - 8 | ||||
19-01-2024 20:00 | Barrikada B | 2 - 6 | |||
19-01-2024 19:00 | 7 - 6 | ||||
18-01-2024 22:00 | Ekipi i Forces Ajrore | 0 - 3 | Shqiponja 5x5 | ||
17-01-2024 21:00 | ROYALS | 5 - 7 | |||
17-01-2024 21:00 | 7 - 5 | Dok Team | |||
17-01-2024 19:00 | 5 - 6 | ||||
16-01-2024 22:00 | 2 - 11 | Pharma Cell | |||
16-01-2024 22:00 | Old Friends | 3 - 0 | |||
16-01-2024 21:00 | 3 - 0 | Luem | |||
16-01-2024 19:00 | Allias | 5 - 2 | |||
16-01-2024 19:00 | 11 - 6 | Turgut Ozal | |||
16-01-2024 18:00 | Danocet | 4 - 3 | Ekipi i Forces Detare | ||
15-01-2024 22:00 | Ekipi AISM | 1 - 6 |
Nr. | Skuadra | P | NL | F | B | H | GSh | GP | DG | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATS 5x5 | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 18 | 48 | 0 | |
2 | VILA L 5x5 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 47 | 21 | 26 | 0 | |
3 | Kastriotet 5x5 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 26 | 18 | 0 | |
4 | Volta 5x5 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 38 | -6 | 0 | |
5 | TILLLATE ST 5x5 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 64 | -24 | 0 | |
6 | Tulipanet 5x5 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 39 | 46 | -7 | 0 | |
7 | CASA DE FITNESS 5x5 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 36 | 51 | -15 | 0 | |
8 | Pharma Cell 5x5 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 35 | -12 | 0 | |
9 | Shqiponjat 5x5 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 0 | |
10 | FC Kombinat 5x5 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 48 | -25 | 0 |
Data | Ndeshja | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22-12-2023 22:00 | Shqiponja 5x5 | 1 - 2 | |||
22-12-2023 19:00 | 1 - 8 | ||||
20-12-2023 21:00 | 3 - 5 | ||||
19-12-2023 22:00 | Tilllate. AL ST | 5 - 4 | |||
19-12-2023 19:00 | Pharma Cell | 2 - 5 | |||
15-12-2023 19:00 | 12 - 5 | Tilllate. AL ST | |||
13-12-2023 20:00 | 4 - 2 | ||||
13-12-2023 19:00 | 7 - 4 | Pharma Cell | |||
12-12-2023 20:00 | 3 - 4 | ||||
12-12-2023 19:00 | 6 - 5 | Shqiponja 5x5 | |||
09-12-2023 19:00 | 0 - 0 | ||||
08-12-2023 19:00 | 1 - 8 | ||||
06-12-2023 20:00 | Shqiponja 5x5 | 13 - 4 | Tilllate. AL ST | ||
06-12-2023 19:00 | 1 - 8 | ||||
06-12-2023 19:00 | Pharma Cell | 1 - 3 | |||
04-12-2023 21:00 | 0 - 4 | ||||
02-12-2023 20:00 | 1 - 6 | ||||
01-12-2023 22:00 | 5 - 3 | Shqiponja 5x5 | |||
29-11-2023 20:00 | 6 - 5 | ||||
28-11-2023 20:00 | 2 - 1 | Pharma Cell | |||
28-11-2023 19:00 | Tilllate. AL ST | 3 - 10 | |||
24-11-2023 19:00 | 5 - 6 | ||||
22-11-2023 19:00 | 5 - 4 | Shqiponja 5x5 | |||
21-11-2023 20:00 | 6 - 4 | ||||
21-11-2023 19:00 | Pharma Cell | 4 - 4 | Tilllate. AL ST | ||
18-11-2023 21:00 | Tilllate. AL ST | 2 - 5 | |||
15-11-2023 21:00 | Shqiponja 5x5 | 1 - 2 | Pharma Cell | ||
15-11-2023 20:00 | Tilllate. AL ST | 4 - 11 | |||
15-11-2023 19:00 | 6 - 1 | ||||
14-11-2023 22:00 | 6 - 8 | ||||
13-11-2023 21:00 | 7 - 4 | ||||
08-11-2023 22:00 | 10 - 1 | ||||
08-11-2023 20:00 | 6 - 1 | Shqiponja 5x5 | |||
07-11-2023 21:00 | 3 - 9 | Tilllate. AL ST | |||
07-11-2023 19:00 | Pharma Cell | 4 - 3 | |||
06-11-2023 21:00 | 1 - 12 | ||||
03-11-2023 19:00 | 3 - 6 | ||||
01-11-2023 20:00 | 0 - 6 | ||||
01-11-2023 19:00 | 5 - 2 | Pharma Cell | |||
31-10-2023 19:00 | Shqiponja 5x5 | 5 - 4 | |||
27-10-2023 21:00 | 5 - 0 | ||||
27-10-2023 20:00 | 5 - 3 | Pharma Cell | |||
27-10-2023 19:00 | 4 - 2 | Shqiponja 5x5 | |||
25-10-2023 19:00 | 2 - 4 | Tilllate. AL ST | |||
23-10-2023 20:00 | 2 - 9 |
Nr. | Skuadra | P | NL | F | B | H | GSh | GP | DG | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whisky Bar 5x5 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 0 | |
2 | FC Dental Turk 5x5 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 18 | 14 | 0 | |
3 | Immi 5X5 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 26 | 14 | 0 | |
4 | FC Tigres 5x5 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 21 | 12 | 0 | |
5 | Marquez Kaffee 5x5 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 4 | 0 | |
6 | Old Friends 5x5 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 28 | 35 | -7 | 0 | |
7 | Turgut Ozal 5x5 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 41 | -16 | 0 | |
8 | ROYALS 5x5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 38 | -26 | 0 | |
9 | TV Klan 5x5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Legjendat 5x5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 47 | -22 | 0 |
Data | Ndeshja | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19-12-2023 21:00 | Old Friends | 7 - 4 | Turgut Ozal | ||
19-12-2023 20:00 | 3 - 3 | FC Tigres | |||
18-12-2023 22:00 | Marquez Kaffee | 3 - 0 | |||
18-12-2023 21:00 | ROYALS | 0 - 3 | |||
12-12-2023 22:00 | Turgut Ozal | 1 - 2 | |||
12-12-2023 21:00 | 3 - 7 | ||||
11-12-2023 22:00 | FC Tigres | 1 - 1 | Marquez Kaffee | ||
11-12-2023 21:00 | 2 - 0 | Old Friends | |||
08-12-2023 21:00 | Old Friends | 3 - 0 | ROYALS | ||
06-12-2023 20:00 | 3 - 2 | FC Tigres | |||
05-12-2023 20:00 | ROYALS | 3 - 0 | |||
05-12-2023 19:00 | 9 - 5 | Old Friends | |||
04-12-2023 22:00 | Marquez Kaffee | 3 - 0 | Turgut Ozal | ||
29-11-2023 22:00 | Turgut Ozal | 2 - 9 | |||
29-11-2023 21:00 | FC Tigres | 3 - 0 | ROYALS | ||
29-11-2023 19:00 | Old Friends | 2 - 4 | Marquez Kaffee | ||
27-11-2023 21:00 | 2 - 4 | ||||
24-11-2023 22:00 | 5 - 7 | ||||
22-11-2023 21:00 | 7 - 3 | Old Friends | |||
21-11-2023 22:00 | Marquez Kaffee | 2 - 2 | |||
21-11-2023 21:00 | ROYALS | 0 - 3 | Turgut Ozal | ||
15-11-2023 20:00 | 3 - 0 | Marquez Kaffee | |||
15-11-2023 19:00 | 2 - 6 | ||||
14-11-2023 19:00 | FC Tigres | 7 - 4 | |||
08-11-2023 21:00 | ROYALS | 3 - 13 | |||
08-11-2023 20:00 | 6 - 3 | Marquez Kaffee | |||
08-11-2023 19:00 | 4 - 9 | Turgut Ozal | |||
06-11-2023 22:00 | FC Tigres | 4 - 3 | |||
01-11-2023 22:00 | Marquez Kaffee | 5 - 3 | ROYALS | ||
01-11-2023 15:00 | Old Friends | 6 - 5 | |||
31-10-2023 20:00 | Turgut Ozal | 5 - 9 | FC Tigres | ||
30-10-2023 21:00 | 5 - 4 | ||||
26-10-2023 20:00 | 4 - 5 | ||||
26-10-2023 19:00 | FC Tigres | 4 - 2 | Old Friends | ||
25-10-2023 22:00 | TV Klan | - | Marquez Kaffee | ||
24-10-2023 21:00 | ROYALS | 3 - 8 | |||
23-10-2023 21:00 | Turgut Ozal | 1 - 7 | |||
TV Klan | - | FC Tigres | |||
TV Klan | - | ||||
- | TV Klan | ||||
- | TV Klan | ||||
TV Klan | - | ROYALS | |||
Turgut Ozal | - | TV Klan | |||
TV Klan | - | Old Friends | |||
- | TV Klan |
Nr. | Skuadra | P | NL | F | B | H | GSh | GP | DG | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julton 5x5 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 23 | 42 | 0 | |
2 | Kf Erniku gs 5x5 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 9 | 32 | 0 | |
3 | Holiday Planner.al 5x5 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 11 | 40 | 0 | |
4 | FC DRINI 5x5 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 20 | 22 | 0 | |
5 | JATA MARKET 5x5 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 37 | 37 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dok Team 5x5 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 0 | |
7 | SHQIPET 5x5 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 63 | -36 | 0 | |
8 | Otpbank 5x5 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 74 | -52 | 0 | |
9 | Calcio 5x5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 48 | -21 | 0 | |
10 | Piceri Haka 5x5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 55 | -28 | 0 |
Data | Ndeshja | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21-12-2023 21:00 | 1 - 10 | ||||
20-12-2023 22:00 | Julton | 5 - 5 | |||
20-12-2023 21:00 | 0 - 3 | Dok Team | |||
18-12-2023 22:00 | 1 - 0 | Kf Erniku gs | |||
18-12-2023 21:00 | 5 - 8 | ||||
15-12-2023 22:00 | 2 - 5 | Julton | |||
15-12-2023 21:00 | 7 - 2 | ||||
13-12-2023 21:00 | Dok Team | 3 - 2 | |||
11-12-2023 22:00 | 3 - 5 | ||||
11-12-2023 21:00 | Kf Erniku gs | 6 - 1 | |||
07-12-2023 21:00 | 0 - 3 | ||||
06-12-2023 21:00 | 3 - 7 | Dok Team | |||
06-12-2023 21:00 | 0 - 3 | ||||
04-12-2023 21:00 | Julton | 4 - 2 | Kf Erniku gs | ||
04-12-2023 20:00 | 0 - 0 | ||||
01-12-2023 22:00 | Kf Erniku gs | 8 - 1 | |||
01-12-2023 21:00 | 7 - 4 | ||||
30-11-2023 21:00 | 2 - 6 | ||||
29-11-2023 22:00 | 2 - 0 | ||||
29-11-2023 21:00 | Dok Team | 4 - 7 | Julton | ||
24-11-2023 21:00 | 7 - 5 | Dok Team | |||
23-11-2023 21:00 | Julton | 4 - 3 | |||
21-11-2023 22:00 | Kf Erniku gs | 5 - 2 | |||
21-11-2023 21:00 | 10 - 3 | ||||
21-11-2023 20:00 | 12 - 0 | ||||
15-11-2023 21:00 | 1 - 7 | ||||
14-11-2023 22:00 | 6 - 2 | ||||
14-11-2023 21:00 | 1 - 12 | Julton | |||
13-11-2023 22:00 | Dok Team | 0 - 3 | Kf Erniku gs | ||
13-11-2023 21:00 | 2 - 2 | ||||
08-11-2023 21:00 | 0 - 10 | ||||
07-11-2023 22:00 | Julton | 10 - 2 | |||
07-11-2023 21:00 | Dok Team | 2 - 7 | |||
06-11-2023 22:00 | 1 - 6 | ||||
06-11-2023 21:00 | Kf Erniku gs | 4 - 0 | |||
01-11-2023 21:00 | 2 - 3 | Julton | |||
31-10-2023 22:00 | 8 - 4 | Dok Team | |||
31-10-2023 21:00 | 17 - 1 | ||||
30-10-2023 22:00 | 0 - 10 | Kf Erniku gs | |||
30-10-2023 21:00 | 6 - 3 | ||||
25-10-2023 22:00 | 6 - 3 | ||||
25-10-2023 21:00 | 1 - 15 | ||||
24-10-2023 21:00 | Kf Erniku gs | 3 - 0 | |||
23-10-2023 22:00 | Julton | 15 - 2 | |||
23-10-2023 21:00 | Dok Team | 12 - 2 |
Nr. | Skuadra | P | NL | F | B | H | GSh | GP | DG | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameria 5x5 | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 28 | 35 | 0 | |
2 | Nabucco Lounge 5x5 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 22 | 22 | 0 | |
3 | Homeland Albania 5x5 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 0 | |
4 | Supremes 5x5 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 37 | 11 | 0 | |
5 | Tech Team 5x5 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 27 | 6 | 0 | |
6 | Union Bank 5x5 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 48 | 31 | 17 | 0 | |
7 | GD Company 5x5 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 68 | -31 | 0 | |
8 | Luem 5x5 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 42 | -21 | 0 | |
9 | SFC Albania 5x5 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 42 | -29 | 0 | |
10 | JATA FC 5x5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 54 | -32 | 0 |
Data | Ndeshja | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27-12-2023 20:00 | Cameria | 4 - 4 | Nabucco Lounge | ||
21-12-2023 22:00 | 0 - 3 | Homeland Albania | |||
21-12-2023 21:00 | Tech Team | 5 - 0 | |||
20-12-2023 20:00 | Cameria | 11 - 5 | |||
20-12-2023 19:00 | 8 - 9 | ||||
20-12-2023 19:00 | Luem | 0 - 3 | Nabucco Lounge | ||
19-12-2023 19:00 | 3 - 6 | Luem | |||
15-12-2023 22:00 | Nabucco Lounge | 3 - 0 | |||
15-12-2023 20:00 | 2 - 6 | Luem | |||
14-12-2023 22:00 | Homeland Albania | 3 - 4 | Cameria | ||
13-12-2023 22:00 | 5 - 1 | Tech Team | |||
13-12-2023 21:00 | 7 - 2 | ||||
06-12-2023 22:00 | 4 - 1 | ||||
06-12-2023 21:00 | 3 - 4 | ||||
05-12-2023 22:00 | 4 - 12 | Homeland Albania | |||
05-12-2023 21:00 | Luem | 0 - 3 | Tech Team | ||
01-12-2023 21:00 | Homeland Albania | 6 - 3 | |||
29-11-2023 20:00 | 3 - 0 | Luem | |||
29-11-2023 19:00 | Tech Team | 3 - 0 | |||
27-11-2023 22:00 | Nabucco Lounge | 8 - 4 | |||
27-11-2023 17:00 | 4 - 6 | Cameria | |||
22-11-2023 22:00 | Homeland Albania | 3 - 3 | |||
22-11-2023 20:00 | 2 - 4 | Nabucco Lounge | |||
22-11-2023 19:00 | Cameria | 6 - 4 | Tech Team | ||
21-11-2023 17:00 | 4 - 3 | ||||
18-11-2023 19:00 | Luem | 4 - 8 | Cameria | ||
15-11-2023 22:00 | 9 - 3 | ||||
14-11-2023 21:00 | 0 - 3 | ||||
14-11-2023 20:00 | Tech Team | 7 - 4 | |||
13-11-2023 22:00 | Nabucco Lounge | 2 - 4 | Homeland Albania | ||
10-11-2023 21:00 | 3 - 3 | Tech Team | |||
10-11-2023 19:00 | Nabucco Lounge | 9 - 2 | |||
08-11-2023 19:00 | Cameria | 3 - 0 | |||
07-11-2023 22:00 | Homeland Albania | 9 - 4 | |||
07-11-2023 20:00 | 5 - 4 | Luem | |||
01-11-2023 21:00 | Tech Team | 5 - 4 | Homeland Albania | ||
01-11-2023 20:00 | 2 - 6 | Cameria | |||
31-10-2023 22:00 | 3 - 4 | ||||
31-10-2023 21:00 | Luem | 1 - 12 | |||
30-10-2023 20:00 | 4 - 6 | Nabucco Lounge | |||
27-10-2023 22:00 | 2 - 15 | Cameria | |||
27-10-2023 21:00 | 4 - 11 | ||||
25-10-2023 21:00 | 0 - 0 | ||||
25-10-2023 20:00 | Nabucco Lounge | 5 - 2 | Tech Team | ||
24-10-2023 22:00 | Homeland Albania | 3 - 0 | Luem |
Nr. | Skuadra | P | NL | F | B | H | GSh | GP | DG | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENTURA 5x5 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 19 | 37 | 0 | |
2 | FC Dajti 5x5 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 28 | 21 | 0 | |
3 | United Boys | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 0 | |
4 | PlayStation TIRANA 5x5 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 47 | 29 | 18 | 0 | |
5 | Sony a.d 5x5 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 39 | 28 | 11 | 0 | |
6 | Allias 5x5 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 39 | 4 | 0 | |
7 | FC LUCKY24 5x5 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 0 | |
8 | Çep Dinamo Invest 5x5 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 39 | 48 | -9 | 0 | |
9 | Barrikada B | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 42 | -21 | 0 | |
10 | Barrikada A | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 51 | -29 | 0 | |
11 | Danocat 5x5 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 36 | 62 | -26 | 0 |
Data | Ndeshja | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30-12-2023 19:00 | United Boys | 3 - 1 | Barrikada B | ||
30-12-2023 18:00 | 6 - 3 | Allias | |||
30-12-2023 18:00 | 2 - 4 | ||||
29-12-2023 20:00 | 11 - 2 | ||||
29-12-2023 19:00 | Danocet | 3 - 7 | |||
28-12-2023 19:00 | 4 - 6 | ||||
28-12-2023 18:00 | Allias | 5 - 2 | Danocet | ||
27-12-2023 20:00 | Barrikada B | 2 - 5 | |||
27-12-2023 19:00 | 3 - 7 | ||||
26-12-2023 19:00 | 5 - 2 | Sony a.d | |||
26-12-2023 18:00 | 0 - 3 | United Boys | |||
22-12-2023 20:00 | 6 - 0 | Barrikada B | |||
22-12-2023 19:00 | Sony a.d | 4 - 6 | Allias | ||
19-12-2023 19:00 | 6 - 2 | ||||
19-12-2023 18:00 | United Boys | 5 - 3 | |||
18-12-2023 19:00 | Danocet | 5 - 6 | |||
14-12-2023 18:00 | Barrikada B | 7 - 5 | Danocet | ||
13-12-2023 20:00 | 6 - 4 | Sony a.d | |||
12-12-2023 19:00 | 4 - 6 | ||||
12-12-2023 18:00 | Allias | 1 - 3 | |||
08-12-2023 20:00 | Danocet | 3 - 5 | |||
08-12-2023 19:00 | 3 - 4 | ||||
06-12-2023 20:00 | 9 - 2 | ||||
05-12-2023 19:00 | Sony a.d | 3 - 0 | Barrikada B | ||
05-12-2023 18:00 | 3 - 5 | United Boys | |||
30-11-2023 19:00 | United Boys | 3 - 9 | |||
30-11-2023 18:00 | 1 - 7 | Sony a.d | |||
29-11-2023 20:00 | 5 - 2 | Danocet | |||
29-11-2023 19:00 | 2 - 4 | Allias | |||
28-11-2023 19:00 | Barrikada B | 1 - 8 | |||
24-11-2023 19:00 | 4 - 3 | ||||
22-11-2023 20:00 | 9 - 0 | ||||
22-11-2023 19:00 | Sony a.d | 6 - 3 | |||
21-11-2023 19:00 | Allias | 2 - 2 | Barrikada B | ||
21-11-2023 18:00 | Danocet | 7 - 9 | United Boys | ||
15-11-2023 20:00 | Barrikada B | 2 - 6 | |||
15-11-2023 19:00 | United Boys | 1 - 2 | Sony a.d | ||
14-11-2023 20:00 | 3 - 4 | Danocet | |||
14-11-2023 19:00 | 4 - 6 | ||||
13-11-2023 19:00 | 5 - 6 | Allias | |||
10-11-2023 20:00 | Danocet | 4 - 10 | |||
10-11-2023 19:00 | 6 - 1 | ||||
08-11-2023 20:00 | Sony a.d | 3 - 5 | |||
08-11-2023 19:00 | Allias | 8 - 6 | |||
06-11-2023 19:00 | 6 - 4 | United Boys | |||
03-11-2023 20:00 | 0 - 3 | Barrikada B | |||
03-11-2023 19:00 | 0 - 3 | Sony a.d | |||
01-11-2023 20:00 | 2 - 3 | ||||
01-11-2023 19:00 | 2 - 0 | ||||
30-10-2023 19:00 | United Boys | 6 - 5 | Allias | ||
25-10-2023 20:00 | 3 - 0 | ||||
25-10-2023 19:00 | Sony a.d | 5 - 1 | Danocet | ||
24-10-2023 19:00 | 2 - 5 | United Boys | |||
24-10-2023 18:00 | Allias | 3 - 3 | |||
23-10-2023 19:00 | Barrikada B | 3 - 4 |
Nr. | Skuadra | P | NL | F | B | H | GSh | GP | DG | PP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekipi i Forca Tokësore 5x5 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 21 | 11 | 0 | |
2 | Ekipi i Akademisë së FA 5x5 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 0 | |
3 | Ekipi Komandës Mbeshtetese 5x5 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 0 | |
4 | Military Police 5x5 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 34 | 27 | 7 | 0 | |
5 | Ekipi i BmbSHPFA 5x5 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 30 | 25 | 5 | 0 | |
6 | Ekipi i Forces Detare 5x5 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 26 | 7 | 0 | |
7 | Ekipi i Forces Ajrore 5x5 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 26 | 1 | 0 | |
8 | Ekipi i KMS 5x5 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 0 | |
9 | Ekipi AISM 5x5 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 0 | |
10 | Komando & Speciale 5x5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 42 | -24 | 0 |
Data | Ndeshja | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-12-2023 11:00 | Ekipi i Forces Ajrore | 3 - 0 | |||
22-12-2023 15:00 | 3 - 3 | Ekipi i BmbSHPFA | |||
22-12-2023 14:00 | 1 - 4 | Ekipi i Forces Detare | |||
22-12-2023 13:00 | Ekipi i Akademisë së FA | 0 - 0 | Ekipi i Forca Tokësore | ||
22-12-2023 12:00 | Ekipi AISM | 1 - 2 | Ekipi Komandës Mbeshtetese | ||
20-12-2023 15:00 | 2 - 5 | ||||
20-12-2023 14:00 | Ekipi Komandës Mbeshtetese | 2 - 2 | Ekipi i Forces Ajrore | ||
20-12-2023 13:00 | Ekipi i Forca Tokësore | 3 - 1 | Ekipi AISM | ||
20-12-2023 12:00 | Ekipi i Forces Detare | 2 - 4 | Ekipi i Akademisë së FA | ||
20-12-2023 11:00 | Ekipi i BmbSHPFA | 5 - 1 | |||
17-12-2023 15:00 | 3 - 7 | ||||
17-12-2023 14:00 | Ekipi i Akademisë së FA | 2 - 3 | Ekipi i BmbSHPFA | ||
17-12-2023 13:00 | Ekipi AISM | 3 - 7 | Ekipi i Forces Detare | ||
17-12-2023 12:00 | Ekipi i Forces Ajrore | 4 - 4 | Ekipi i Forca Tokësore | ||
17-12-2023 11:00 | Ekipi Komandës Mbeshtetese | 5 - 4 | |||
14-12-2023 15:00 | 5 - 4 | ||||
14-12-2023 14:00 | 3 - 3 | Ekipi i Akademisë së FA | |||
14-12-2023 13:00 | Ekipi i Forca Tokësore | 3 - 0 | Ekipi Komandës Mbeshtetese | ||
14-12-2023 12:00 | Ekipi i Forces Detare | 4 - 1 | Ekipi i Forces Ajrore | ||
14-12-2023 11:00 | Ekipi i BmbSHPFA | 5 - 3 | Ekipi AISM | ||
25-11-2023 15:00 | Ekipi i Akademisë së FA | 4 - 1 | |||
25-11-2023 14:00 | Ekipi AISM | 1 - 3 | |||
25-11-2023 13:00 | Ekipi i Forces Ajrore | 4 - 4 | Ekipi i BmbSHPFA | ||
25-11-2023 12:00 | Ekipi Komandës Mbeshtetese | 4 - 3 | Ekipi i Forces Detare | ||
25-11-2023 11:00 | Ekipi i Forca Tokësore | 3 - 3 | |||
23-11-2023 15:30 | 1 - 1 | Ekipi i Akademisë së FA | |||
23-11-2023 14:00 | 2 - 2 | Ekipi i Forces Ajrore | |||
23-11-2023 12:40 | 2 - 5 | Ekipi AISM | |||
23-11-2023 11:30 | Ekipi i Forces Detare | 5 - 5 | Ekipi i Forca Tokësore | ||
23-11-2023 10:00 | Ekipi i BmbSHPFA | 3 - 3 | Ekipi Komandës Mbeshtetese | ||
18-11-2023 15:30 | Ekipi AISM | 2 - 3 | Ekipi i Akademisë së FA | ||
18-11-2023 14:00 | Ekipi i Forces Ajrore | 4 - 2 | |||
18-11-2023 12:40 | Ekipi Komandës Mbeshtetese | 4 - 4 | |||
18-11-2023 11:30 | Ekipi i Forca Tokësore | 5 - 3 | Ekipi i BmbSHPFA | ||
18-11-2023 10:00 | Ekipi i Forces Detare | 2 - 2 | |||
12-11-2023 21:00 | Ekipi i BmbSHPFA | 2 - 2 | Ekipi i Forces Detare | ||
12-11-2023 16:00 | 0 - 0 | Ekipi AISM | |||
12-11-2023 15:00 | 3 - 5 | Ekipi i Forca Tokësore | |||
12-11-2023 13:00 | 2 - 4 | Ekipi Komandës Mbeshtetese | |||
12-11-2023 12:00 | Ekipi i Akademisë së FA | 5 - 4 | Ekipi i Forces Ajrore | ||
07-11-2023 16:00 | Ekipi i Forces Ajrore | 3 - 3 | Ekipi AISM | ||
07-11-2023 14:00 | Ekipi Komandës Mbeshtetese | 0 - 0 | Ekipi i Akademisë së FA | ||
07-11-2023 12:30 | Ekipi i Forca Tokësore | 4 - 2 | |||
07-11-2023 11:15 | Ekipi i Forces Detare | 4 - 4 | |||
07-11-2023 10:00 | Ekipi i BmbSHPFA | 2 - 2 |