|
Sony a.d |
5 - 1 |
Danocet |
25-10-2023 19:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 5 |
|
VILA-L MFC |
5 - 1 |
DOMOSDOVA MFC |
02-10-2021 21:30 |
Sunday League-FSHF Gr B |
|
KF Klosi |
1 - 4 |
Tërbuni |
19-12-2020 16:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 2 |
KF Klosi |
13-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Iliria |
8 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
29-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 2 |
Shënkolli |
22-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Gramshi |
1 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 2 |
KF Ada |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi A 20/21 |
|
Partizani B |
2 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
19-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
5 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Kukesi B |
2 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
20-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Sopoti |
14-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Vllaznia B |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tërbuni |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
24-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Gramshi |
16-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Klosi |
2 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
KF Ada |
24-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
17-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 2 |
Partizani B |
16-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
Luz i Vogël 2008 |
02-12-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Kukesi B |
18-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Sopoti |
1 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
11-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Vllaznia B |
04-11-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Tirana U19/A |
0 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
27-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Tërbuni |
21-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Gramshi |
2 - 0 |
Internacional Tirana |
07-10-2018 14:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 1 |
KF Klosi |
30-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
KF Ada |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
23-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
16-09-2018 16:00 |
Kat. Dyte A 18/19 |
|
Besa |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
AF Dinamo |
16-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Teuta |
21-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
07-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
31-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
AF Dinamo |
03-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
17-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
11-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
09-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
25-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
KS Luftëtari |
11-11-2017 13:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-10-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
03-02-2018 12:00 |
Gjysem Finale |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
28-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Flamurtari |
0 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
21-01-2018 14:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Flamurtari |
4 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
27-09-2017 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 |
|
Besa |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
14-05-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 1 |
Lushnja |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
2 - 3 |
Dinamo City |
23-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
09-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 0 |
Teuta |
02-04-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
30-03-2017 00:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
AF Dinamo |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
12-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
05-03-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
19-02-2017 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Skënderbeu |
12-02-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
18-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 0 |
Besa |
11-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
04-12-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 0 |
AF Dinamo |
27-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
19-11-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
30-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
5 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
23-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
16-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
12-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Besa |
4 - 4 |
Dinamo City |
02-10-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 2 |
Teuta |
25-09-2016 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 16/17 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
22-01-2017 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
15-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 4 |
Olimpic |
07-05-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 1 |
Internacional Tirana |
01-05-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Porto |
0 - 1 |
Olimpic |
27-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
3 - 1 |
Laçi |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 2 |
Olimpic |
17-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Brians |
5 - 2 |
Olimpic |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
19-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-03-2016 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 0 |
Olimpic |
27-02-2016 10:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
21-02-2016 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Olimpic |
14-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
5 - 0 |
Brians |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 6 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-12-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 0 |
Porto |
02-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
29-11-2015 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 1 |
Olimpic |
25-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-11-2015 09:30 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Laçi |
3 - 1 |
Olimpic |
01-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-10-2015 09:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Brians |
0 - 3 |
Olimpic |
18-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 0 |
Olimpic |
03-10-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
0 - 3 |
Tirana |
27-09-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 15/16 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 1 |
Olimpic |
10-02-2016 13:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 |
|
Olimpic |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
06-02-2016 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Olimpic |
30-01-2016 11:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr A |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 2 |
Olimpic |
23-01-2016 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 15/16 Gr A |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Term FC |
24-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 1 |
Porto |
16-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 3 |
Term FC |
13-05-2015 18:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
11 - 3 |
Kastrioti |
09-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
02-05-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Term FC |
29-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 2 |
Burreli |
25-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Vllaznimi |
0 - 0 |
Term FC |
08-04-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
8 - 1 |
Besëlidhja |
04-04-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Kukësi |
0 - 1 |
Term FC |
01-04-2015 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 0 |
KF Shkodra |
28-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
22-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
0 - 1 |
Porto |
15-03-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Burreli |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
22-02-2015 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
14-02-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
4 - 0 |
Vllaznimi |
14-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 1 |
Term FC |
07-12-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
2 - 1 |
Kukësi |
29-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 3 |
Term FC |
23-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
15-11-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Porto |
1 - 2 |
Term FC |
02-11-2014 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |
|
Term FC |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
25-10-2014 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 14/15 |