|
Tomori |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
07-05-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Tërbuni |
30-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
23-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
09-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Vora |
02-04-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
19-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Burreli |
12-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
07-03-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 3 |
Erzeni |
27-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Butrinti |
23-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Turbina |
19-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
12-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Besëlidhja |
05-02-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
29-01-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
2 - 0 |
Maliqi |
23-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Korabi |
19-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 3 |
Maliqi |
14-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Turbina |
04-12-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Maliqi |
28-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
24-11-2021 13:30 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Besa |
1 - 0 |
Maliqi |
21-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 4 |
Erzeni |
17-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Vora |
3 - 2 |
Maliqi |
18-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
2 - 0 |
Lushnja |
11-09-2021 16:00 |
Kategoria e Pare 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
4 - 0 |
Maliqi |
13-10-2021 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 0 |
Kukësi |
22-09-2021 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 21/22 |
|
Përmeti |
4 - 5 |
Maliqi |
23-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 0 |
Kelcyra |
16-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Memaliaj |
0 - 3 |
Maliqi |
09-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 1 |
Albpetrol |
06-05-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Butrinti |
23-04-2021 13:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
18-04-2021 15:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
7 - 1 |
FK Skrapari |
11-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Gramozi |
1 - 3 |
Maliqi |
04-04-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
4 - 0 |
Tepelena |
28-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Devolli |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
25-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Delvina |
14-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 1 |
Përmeti |
07-03-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
3 - 0 |
Memaliaj |
28-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Albpetrol |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
21-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
0 - 0 |
Labëria |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
23-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
19-12-2020 13:30 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Tepelena |
0 - 1 |
Maliqi |
21-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Maliqi |
1 - 1 |
Devolli |
08-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Delvina |
1 - 3 |
Maliqi |
04-11-2020 14:00 |
Kat.Dyte Grupi B 20/21 |
|
Kukësi |
5 - 0 |
Maliqi |
01-11-2020 13:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 20/21 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
18-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
11-07-2020 17:30 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Lushnja |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
28-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Besa |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
14-06-2020 17:00 |
Playoff Kat e Pare B |
|
Pogradeci |
5 - 1 |
Turbina |
29-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Besa |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
23-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Lushnja |
16-02-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Shënkolli |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
25-01-2020 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Oriku |
21-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Iliria |
0 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
14-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 3 |
Devolli |
07-12-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
23-11-2019 13:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
FK Elbasani |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
20-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
05-10-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Oriku |
1 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Iliria |
21-09-2019 16:00 |
Kat. Pare B 19/20 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
02-10-2019 14:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 4 |
Bylis |
18-09-2019 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 19/20 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
18-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 0 |
Apolonia |
11-05-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Turbina |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
27-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-04-2019 16:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
FK Elbasani |
0 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
03-03-2019 15:00 |
Kat.Pare B Play-out |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
21-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Tomori |
0 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
4 - 1 |
FK Elbasani |
10-04-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
31-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Besa |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-03-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
FK Elbasani |
24-02-2019 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
09-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Teuta |
02-12-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Skënderbeu |
2 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
24-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 1 |
Besa |
11-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
6 - 3 |
Tomori |
04-11-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
06-10-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Flamurtari |
30-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Dinamo City |
4 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
23-09-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
16-09-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
23-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
16-02-2019 14:00 |
Kat. Pare B 18/19 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
26-09-2018 15:30 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 1 |
Apolonia |
12-09-2018 16:00 |
Kupa Grupi B 1/16 18/19 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 3 |
Pogradeci |
20-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
16-05-2018 10:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
13-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
0 - 0 |
Flamurtari |
06-05-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
6 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
29-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
KS Luftëtari |
22-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
08-04-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
Besa |
01-04-2018 11:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
4 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
18-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
AF Dinamo |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
11-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 1 |
Flamurtari |
04-03-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Shkëndija Dr. |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
25-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 0 |
FK Elbasani |
18-02-2018 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Besa |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
17-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
2 - 0 |
Skënderbeu |
10-12-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 2 |
Teuta |
26-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
19-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
3 - 3 |
AF Dinamo |
12-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Flamurtari |
2 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
05-11-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
1 - 2 |
Shkëndija Dr. |
29-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
FK Elbasani |
1 - 1 |
Pogradeci |
22-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
15-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Pogradeci |
6 - 0 |
Besa |
01-10-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Skënderbeu |
3 - 2 |
Pogradeci |
24-09-2017 12:00 |
U-19 Superiore Grupi B 17/18 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Pogradeci |
28-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
AF Dinamo |
3 - 4 |
Pogradeci |
21-01-2018 12:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 B |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 0 |
Porto |
14-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
07-05-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 0 |
Tirana |
30-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
3 - 4 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
23-04-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
12-04-2017 12:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
08-04-2017 13:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
29-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
18-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 1 |
Partizani |
12-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
1 - 4 |
Internacional Tirana |
05-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
26-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
11-02-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
7 - 1 |
Olimpic |
17-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
0 - 0 |
Akademia Futbollit |
03-12-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Partizani |
0 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
19-11-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Laçi |
30-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
22-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
2 - 0 |
Kukësi |
16-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Olimpic |
2 - 3 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
12-10-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
0 - 2 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
25-09-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A 16/17 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
- |
Partizani |
29-03-2017 10:00 |
U-17 Superiore Grupi A Faza e trete |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Shkëndija Tiranë |
29-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 Gr A 1/4 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 3 |
Partizani |
20-01-2017 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-17 16/17 |
|
Kukësi |
3 - 1 |
Shkendia B |
24-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
10-04-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
0 - 4 |
Shkendia B |
07-04-2016 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
0 - 1 |
Kukësi |
20-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
06-03-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Iliria |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
28-02-2016 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kukësi |
2 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
20-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Kastrioti |
0 - 3 |
Shkendia B |
06-12-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 1 |
Iliria |
26-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Besëlidhja |
1 - 2 |
Shkendia B |
22-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
4 - 2 |
Kukësi |
15-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Tërbuni |
0 - 0 |
Shkendia B |
08-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
Shkendia B |
6 - 0 |
Kastrioti |
02-11-2015 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 15/16 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
3 - 2 |
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
31-05-2014 15:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Oktapodi |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
24-05-2014 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
3 - 2 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
18-05-2014 09:15 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
Young Boys Korça |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
10-05-2014 11:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
0 - 3 |
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
04-05-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
2 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
26-04-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
2 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
12-04-2014 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
SHKENDIJA (REMBEC) U-15 |
1 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
06-04-2014 13:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.MALIQI U15 |
1 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
28-12-2013 10:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
6 - 0 |
Oktapodi |
21-12-2013 13:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
3 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
14-12-2013 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
2 - 0 |
Young Boys Korça |
07-12-2013 12:15 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
4 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
30-11-2013 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
1 - 1 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
22-11-2013 12:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
0 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
16-11-2013 11:30 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
1 - 3 |
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
09-11-2013 09:00 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 A |
4 - 1 |
SHKENDIJA (REMBEC) U-15 |
02-11-2013 12:15 |
MOSHA U-15 - 13/14 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
3 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
08-06-2013 10:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 3 |
Oktapodi |
01-06-2013 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
25-05-2013 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
1 - 2 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
18-05-2013 08:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
Bilishti |
3 - 2 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
04-05-2013 11:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 3 |
Young Boys Korça |
27-04-2013 12:45 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
5 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
20-04-2013 09:15 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
7 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
06-04-2013 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F.SKENDERBEU B U13 |
6 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
13-01-2013 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
2 - 0 |
Oktapodi |
29-12-2012 11:15 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. SKENDERBEU (B) U15 |
5 - 1 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
22-12-2012 12:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
1 - 5 |
K.F.SKENDERBEU U15 (A) |
08-12-2012 11:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
BILISHTI U15 |
1 - 3 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
01-12-2012 11:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 2 |
Young Boys Korça |
28-11-2012 13:00 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U15 |
3 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
24-11-2012 10:45 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
0 - 3 |
K.F. KORÇA 2011 U-15 |
17-11-2012 11:45 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |
|
K.F. POGRAGECI (B) U-15 |
10 - 0 |
KF Pogradeci U13 A |
10-11-2012 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 - 12/13 |