|
Apolonia |
2 - 3 |
Tirana |
22-03-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
09-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Teuta |
25-02-2024 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Apolonia |
18-02-2024 16:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
4 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
11-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 1 |
Shënkolli |
28-01-2024 13:20 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
22-12-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Tirana |
4 - 0 |
Apolonia |
17-12-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
08-12-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 3 |
Internacional Tirana |
02-12-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 0 |
Apolonia |
25-11-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
18-11-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 3 |
Apolonia |
11-11-2023 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Pepa |
22-10-2023 00:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Shënkolli |
3 - 1 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
08-10-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U16 |
|
Etien U15 |
5 - 0 |
Rrufeja U15 |
29-06-2023 16:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U15 22/23 |
|
Labëria U15 |
2 - 1 |
Rrufeja U15 |
30-05-2023 18:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Vlora T U/15 |
2 - 4 |
Rrufeja U15 |
27-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Rrufeja U15 |
4 - 1 |
Naftëtari U15 |
24-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Murialdo U15 |
2 - 1 |
Rrufeja U15 |
21-12-2022 11:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Vlora T U/15 |
1 - 2 |
Rrufeja U15 |
17-12-2022 09:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U15 |
10 - 1 |
Osumi U15 |
08-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U15 |
3 - 3 |
Rrufeja U15 |
05-12-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U15 |
1 - 0 |
Fieri U15 |
25-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U15 |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari U11/D |
15-11-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 B 22/23 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
5 - 6 |
AJV U13 |
06-06-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
JF Lushnje U13 |
1 - 1 |
Rrufeja U13 |
22-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
3 - 1 |
Fieri Vizion U13 |
10-05-2021 16:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
TOMORI C U-13 |
1 - 0 |
Rrufeja U13 |
03-05-2021 11:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Lushnja U13 |
0 - 4 |
Rrufeja U13 |
16-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
3 - 1 |
Rrufeja U13/B |
09-04-2021 16:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
1 - 0 |
Apollo U13 |
02-04-2021 16:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Vidhishta U13 |
1 - 4 |
Rrufeja U13 |
26-03-2021 15:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja U13 |
18-03-2021 14:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
1 - 0 |
TOMORI C U-13 |
24-01-2021 12:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Apollo U13 |
0 - 1 |
Rrufeja U13 |
18-12-2020 11:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Fieri Vizion U13 |
2 - 6 |
Rrufeja U13 |
05-12-2020 10:00 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
Rrufeja U13 |
7 - 0 |
Vidhishta U13 |
29-11-2020 13:30 |
U13 C 20/21 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL A U-17 |
2 - 2 |
Rrufeja U17 |
21-11-2020 12:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |