|
Shqiponja 5x5 |
7 - 3 |
|
14-02-2024 19:45 |
Kupa e Dyte 5x5 23/24 |
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
13-11-2023 21:00 |
Kampionati 5x5 Grupi 4 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
23-02-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 6 |
Bylis |
01-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Egnatia |
24-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 6 |
Dinamo City |
20-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 2 |
Kukësi |
12-01-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
06-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
01-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
10-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
27-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 0 |
Egnatia |
11-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
30-09-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
23-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
20-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
06-06-2021 14:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-05-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
15-05-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
07-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
30-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Egnatia |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Labëria |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 6 |
Egnatia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 6 |
Egnatia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |