|
KF Shkodra |
1 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
20-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
2 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
13-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Shënkolli |
5 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
07-05-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
1 - 0 |
Lushnja |
30-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Pepa |
2 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
22-04-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
1 - 0 |
Turbina |
16-04-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Brian's |
0 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
02-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
2 - 0 |
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
25-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Besa |
3 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
18-03-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 1 |
Kinostudio |
14-03-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
2 - 0 |
Studenti |
04-03-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-02-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 2 |
KF Shkodra |
14-02-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
0 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
04-02-2023 14:30 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
1 - 0 |
Brian's |
24-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
0 - 0 |
Shënkolli |
21-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Lushnja |
4 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
11-12-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
1 - 0 |
Pepa |
03-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Turbina |
0 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
26-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
AF Shqiponjat 2017 |
4 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
12-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
3 - 2 |
Besa |
06-11-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Kinostudio |
2 - 1 |
Atletik Club |
29-10-2022 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Atletik Club |
3 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
16-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
2 - 0 |
Atletik Club |
08-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U-15 22/23 |
|
Arra e Madhe |
0 - 3 |
Atletik U9 |
23-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-B-F2-2021 |
|
Atletik U9 |
3 - 1 |
Dombosko |
20-05-2021 17:45 |
Mosha U-13-B-F2-2021 |
|
Shpresa |
0 - 3 |
Atletik U9 |
02-05-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-B-F2-2021 |
|
Basania |
0 - 6 |
Atletik U9 |
27-04-2021 03:45 |
Mosha U-13-B-F2-2021 |
|
Atletik U9 |
6 - 1 |
Bashkimi |
24-04-2021 13:45 |
Mosha U-13-B-F2-2021 |
|
Atletik U9 |
6 - 0 |
Dombosko |
21-02-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Shpresa |
0 - 6 |
Atletik U9 |
07-02-2021 13:30 |
Mosha U-13-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Atletik U9 |
10 - 0 |
Shkodra Femra U13 |
03-02-2021 15:45 |
Mosha U-13-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Atletik U9 |
6 - 0 |
Arra e Madhe |
31-01-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-13-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Atletik U9 |
4 - 0 |
Bashkimi |
27-12-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-13-B-F1-20/21 |
|
Murlani |
0 - 10 |
Atletik U9 |
20-12-2020 13:45 |
Mosha U-13-B-F1-20/21 |
|
U11-SH-Arra |
3 - 0 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
29-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11-Liria-vajza |
4 - 5 |
U11-SH-ADA |
01-02-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
KF-Shkodra |
6 - 2 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
25-01-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11-Liria-vajza |
2 - 9 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
11-01-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11-Liria-vajza |
2 - 2 |
U11 SH Dombosko |
21-12-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-11-F2-GA |
|
U11-Liria-vajza |
5 - 0 |
Akademia AAS |
09-02-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
(U11)-Shpresa |
2 - 7 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
23-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
KF-Shkodra |
1 - 5 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
09-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11-Liria-vajza |
1 - 0 |
U11-SH-Atletik-A |
02-11-2019 10:15 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
*Shkodra 2006 U11-B |
3 - 6 |
U11-Liria-vajza |
26-10-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |
|
U11-Liria-vajza |
4 - 3 |
U11 SH Dombosko |
19-10-2019 11:30 |
Mosha U-11-G-A-F1 |