|
Laçi |
2 - 0 |
Partizani |
11-05-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Dinamo City |
05-05-2024 09:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
0 - 6 |
Partizani |
27-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
21-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
2 - 0 |
Apolonia |
07-04-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 0 |
Partizani |
31-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
24-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 3 |
Partizani |
16-03-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 2 |
Laçi |
10-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
03-03-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
13 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
25-02-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
0 - 0 |
Partizani |
18-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 4 |
Shënkolli |
10-02-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 1 |
Partizani |
01-02-2024 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Partizani |
27-01-2024 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Internacional Tirana |
2 - 6 |
Partizani |
18-01-2024 15:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Tirana |
22-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Laçi |
0 - 1 |
Partizani |
02-12-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
18-11-2023 13:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
1 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
29-10-2023 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Shënkolli |
2 - 2 |
Partizani |
21-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 3 |
Apolonia |
14-10-2023 11:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
06-10-2023 15:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Partizani |
4 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
30-09-2023 10:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 2 |
Partizani |
24-09-2023 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U13 23/24 |
|
Albanët |
4 - 2 |
Fut. Republik -U 9 B |
29-05-2021 10:00 |
U 9 C Play off 20/21 |
|
Albanët |
8 - 2 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo A U 9 |
13-03-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U 9 - C 20/21 |
|
EMV RINIA - U 9 A |
1 - 3 |
Albanët |
08-07-2020 10:00 |
Mosha U9 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Tirana G Boys - U 9 A |
3 - 0 |
Albanët |
01-07-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U9 B 2020 Faza dyte |
|
JA Tirana U9 A |
2 - 3 |
Albanët |
01-02-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U9 B 19/20 |
|
Tirana D U 9 |
0 - 3 |
Albanët |
21-12-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U9 B 19/20 |
|
Albanët |
8 - 4 |
Akademia Arena Tirana U9 B |
24-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U9 B 19/20 |
|
EMV RINIA - U 9 A |
0 - 3 |
Albanët |
17-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U9 B 19/20 |
|
Albanët |
2 - 0 |
Junior Tr U 9 |
10-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U9 B 19/20 |