|
Skënderbeu |
5 - 0 |
Vllaznia |
24-05-2024 14:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
18-05-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Bylis |
4 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
05-05-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
20-04-2024 12:30 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
14-04-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 4 |
Bylis |
31-03-2024 13:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 Play Off |
|
Vllaznia |
4 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
09-05-2024 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
FK Vora |
6 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
16-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Teuta |
09-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Korabi |
3 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
04-04-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 3 |
Bylis |
20-03-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 2 |
Partizani |
06-02-2024 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
AF Elbasani |
1 - 2 |
Vllaznia |
31-01-2024 14:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
13-12-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
30-11-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 0 |
FK Vora |
20-11-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Teuta |
0 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
14-11-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
08-11-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Bylis |
1 - 1 |
Vllaznia |
25-10-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U21 23/24 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Teuta |
09-03-2024 14:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
Vllaznia |
2 - 1 |
Laçi |
28-01-2024 12:00 |
Abissnet Superiore U19 |
|
K.F Murlani |
3 - 0 |
KF Klosi |
01-05-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Fushe Kruja U-17 |
8 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
24-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 2 |
FK Spartak Tirana |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 1 |
Basania |
06-04-2022 16:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Besëlidhja |
5 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
22-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Albanët |
7 - 3 |
K.F Murlani |
06-03-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 6 |
FC Scutari |
27-02-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Kukësi |
9 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
20-02-2022 11:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 2 |
Fushe Kruja U-17 |
30-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FK Spartak Tirana |
2 - 1 |
K.F Murlani |
23-01-2022 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
3 - 1 |
Korabi |
19-12-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
2 - 3 |
Besëlidhja |
16-12-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Burreli |
6 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
29-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
1 - 0 |
Albanët |
20-11-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
FC Scutari |
0 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
12-11-2021 12:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
Tirana U17/A |
15 - 0 |
K.F Murlani |
31-10-2021 10:00 |
U-17 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
4 - 3 |
Burreli |
13-03-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
K.F Murlani |
0 - 2 |
Tirana U19/B |
13-02-2022 12:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
KF Klosi |
0 - 2 |
K.F Murlani |
07-02-2022 13:00 |
U-19 Pare A 21/22 |
|
KF Shkodra |
4 - 0 |
Dombosko |
22-04-2021 17:30 |
Mosha U-15-A-F2-2021 |
|
Dombosko |
1 - 3 |
Shpresa |
24-03-2021 16:00 |
Mosha U-15-A-F2-2021 |
|
Shpresa |
2 - 0 |
Dombosko |
10-01-2021 09:00 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
Dombosko |
5 - 1 |
Arra e Madhe |
06-01-2021 00:00 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
KF Shkodra |
3 - 1 |
Dombosko |
26-12-2020 09:00 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
Dombosko |
1 - 4 |
Veleçiku U15 |
23-12-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U-15A-F1-20/21 |
|
U15-SH-KF-Shkodra |
9 - 1 |
U15-SH-Arra |
25-04-2020 10:15 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U15-SH-Arra |
2 - 4 |
*Beslidhja u15 |
11-04-2020 10:30 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U17-SH-Atletik |
5 - 2 |
U15-SH-Arra |
11-04-2020 00:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U15-SH-Arra |
1 - 2 |
Veleciku-u15 |
23-02-2020 10:30 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U11-SH-Thedoor-B |
4 - 1 |
U15-SH-Arra |
08-02-2020 09:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
5 - 0 |
U15-SH-Arra |
25-01-2020 09:00 |
Mosha 19/20-U-15-F2 |
|
U15-SH-Arra |
1 - 1 |
Dombosko |
14-12-2019 12:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
*AAS-U15 |
1 - 1 |
U15-SH-Arra |
01-12-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15-SH-Arra |
1 - 6 |
U15 FC.Djelmnia-Shkodrane 2017 |
23-11-2019 09:00 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |
|
U15-SH-Arra |
0 - 7 |
*Vllaznimi-U15 |
12-10-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U-15 2020-F1 |