|
Ylberi U13 |
3 - 4 |
Jeku U13 |
28-05-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Vlora T U/15 |
3 - 0 |
Jeku U15 |
20-05-2023 12:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 POFF 22/23 |
|
Jeku U15 |
1 - 1 |
JF Lushnje U15 |
23-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Jeku U15 |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari U15/A |
08-04-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Jeku U15 |
4 - 2 |
Naftëtari U15 |
04-04-2023 10:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Divjaka U15 |
1 - 2 |
Jeku U15 |
12-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-15 A 22/23 F.2 |
|
Tomori U13/L |
2 - 1 |
Jeku U13 |
17-04-2023 15:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 D 22/23 F.2 |
|
Jeku U13 |
3 - 1 |
Tomori U13/E |
05-03-2023 11:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 D 22/23 F.2 |
|
Tomori U13/E |
3 - 0 |
Jeku U13 |
27-11-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 D 22/23 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA B U-11 |
1 - 1 |
Tomori U11/A |
26-12-2020 10:00 |
U11 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
Divjaka U11 |
0 - 0 |
LUSHNJA B U-11 |
19-12-2020 15:00 |
U11 D 20/21 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA B |
0 - 0 |
KF NAFTETARI U11 |
19-01-2020 10:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
KF DIVJAKA U11-2 |
2 - 1 |
LUSHNJA B |
10-01-2020 14:30 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA B |
0 - 0 |
Osumi |
06-12-2019 14:30 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA B |
0 - 0 |
KF DIVJAKA U11 |
24-11-2019 10:30 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
DIVJAKA 3 |
3 - 0 |
LUSHNJA B |
16-11-2019 09:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA B |
0 - 3 |
LUSHNJA 1920 A |
10-11-2019 12:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
TOMORI C |
2 - 1 |
LUSHNJA B |
06-11-2019 15:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA 1920 U11 B |
3 - 0 |
LUSHNJA B |
28-10-2019 15:00 |
U11 D 19/20 F.1 |
|
LUSHNJA B U9 |
0 - 3 |
LUSHNJA 1920 U9 |
14-04-2019 12:00 |
U9 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
Shk.N.Frashëri F |
4 - 3 |
LUSHNJA B U9 |
07-04-2019 10:00 |
U9 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
LUSHNJA B U9 |
0 - 5 |
BYLIS U9 |
31-03-2019 11:00 |
U9 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
L.F.LIONS U9 |
3 - 0 |
LUSHNJA B U9 |
22-03-2019 13:00 |
U9 C 18/19 F.2 |