|
Labëria |
0 - 1 |
Dinamo City |
06-05-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Triumph |
4 - 0 |
Labëria |
01-05-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
6 - 0 |
Atletik Klub |
27-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Akademia Futbollit |
2 - 0 |
Labëria |
20-04-2024 14:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
AF Elbasani |
13-04-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
6 - 0 |
Kinostudio |
01-04-2024 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
FK Vora |
1 - 1 |
Labëria |
22-03-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Lushnja |
1 - 0 |
Labëria |
16-03-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
1 - 2 |
Apollo 2016 |
09-03-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Vllaznia |
3 - 0 |
Labëria |
03-03-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 1 |
Labëria |
25-02-2024 12:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 2 |
Triumph |
17-02-2024 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Atletik Klub |
0 - 0 |
Labëria |
10-02-2024 13:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 2 |
Akademia Futbollit |
23-12-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Kinostudio |
1 - 3 |
Labëria |
03-12-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 3 |
FK Vora |
26-11-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Pare U14 |
|
Labëria U13 |
1 - 0 |
Aulona FS U13 |
07-06-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
2 - 0 |
Rrufeja U13 |
31-05-2023 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
2 - 1 |
Flamurtari U13/D |
28-05-2023 17:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 POFF 22/23 |
|
Apolonia U13 |
0 - 1 |
Aulona FS U13 |
15-12-2022 15:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
1 - 0 |
Junior U13 |
08-12-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
ORIKU U-13 |
0 - 2 |
Aulona FS U13 |
29-11-2022 14:30 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Ylberi U13 |
0 - 1 |
Aulona FS U13 |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
1 - 0 |
Flamurtari U13 |
05-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Labëria U13 |
2 - 2 |
Aulona FS U13 |
29-10-2022 16:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Rajonale Fier U-13 A 22/23 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U13 |
5 - 0 |
Vlora K U13/A1 |
30-05-2021 15:00 |
P.OFF U13 20/21 |
|
Apollo U11 |
2 - 0 |
Aulona FS U11 |
22-05-2021 12:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Aulona FS U11 |
4 - 0 |
Fieri U11 |
16-05-2021 14:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Aulona FS U11 |
2 - 1 |
Aulona FS U11/A |
29-04-2021 16:00 |
P.OFF U11 20/21 |
|
Ylberi U11 |
0 - 0 |
Aulona FS U11 |
31-03-2021 15:00 |
U11 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Bylis U11 |
1 - 0 |
Aulona FS U11 |
25-03-2021 15:00 |
U11 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U11 |
2 - 0 |
JUNIOR 11/B |
12-03-2021 15:00 |
U11 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U11 |
6 - 0 |
JUNIOR 11/A |
07-01-2021 10:00 |
U11 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL A U-11 |
4 - 1 |
Aulona FS U11/A |
20-12-2020 11:00 |
U11 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U11 |
1 - 0 |
Junior U11 |
19-12-2020 12:30 |
U11 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U11 |
2 - 0 |
ALBPETROL A U-11 |
13-12-2020 12:00 |
U11 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Aulona FS U11 |
5 - 0 |
Aulona FS U11/A |
06-12-2020 11:00 |
U11 B 20/21 F.1 |
|
Junior U13 |
3 - 0 |
Aulona FS U13 |
28-03-2021 13:00 |
U13 B 20/21 F.2 |
|
FC APOLLO U9 |
6 - 0 |
AULONA FS U9 |
12-05-2019 12:00 |
P.OFF U9 18/19 |
|
Fama FA |
1 - 0 |
AULONA FS U9 |
15-04-2019 14:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
FC FLAMURTARI U9 |
7 - 2 |
AULONA FS U9 |
03-04-2019 16:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
AULONA FS U9 |
0 - 0 |
AJ Vlorë |
21-03-2019 16:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |
|
AULONA FS U9 |
1 - 10 |
VLORA "T" U9 |
16-03-2019 09:00 |
U9 A 18/19 F.2 |