|
Triumph |
4 - 1 |
Apollo U17 |
14-06-2023 10:00 |
Play-off Rajonale U-17 22/23 |
|
Oriku U17 |
3 - 11 |
Apollo U17 |
29-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U17 |
7 - 0 |
KELCYRA U-17 |
22-01-2023 12:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U17 |
2 - 0 |
AF LUFTETARI U-17 |
08-12-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Butrinti |
0 - 2 |
Apollo U17 |
04-12-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Apollo U17 |
4 - 1 |
Flamurtari U17 |
25-11-2022 18:00 |
Kategoria e 2-te Nd.Rajonale ZF&ZGJ U-17 22/23 F.1 |
|
Fieri U14 |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol U14 |
10-05-2021 16:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Albpetrol U14 |
1 - 0 |
Murialdo U17 |
30-04-2021 17:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Rrufeja U17 |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol U14 |
03-04-2021 16:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Flamurtari U13/B |
2 - 1 |
Albpetrol U14 |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U17 20/21 F.2 |
|
Albpetrol U14 |
3 - 0 |
Rrufeja U17 |
06-02-2021 11:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Albpetrol U14 |
2 - 1 |
Osumi U17 |
26-12-2020 10:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
Arnisa U17 |
1 - 2 |
Albpetrol U14 |
19-12-2020 10:00 |
U17 20/21 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U15 |
3 - 1 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
08-07-2020 10:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL U15 |
1 - 0 |
MURIALDO U15 |
08-07-2020 09:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
FAMA AC U15 |
2 - 1 |
ALBPETROL U15 |
05-07-2020 09:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
RRUFEJA U15 |
1 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U15 |
02-07-2020 10:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL U15 |
3 - 2 |
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
25-06-2020 10:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
0 - 3 |
ALBPETROL U15 |
02-03-2020 14:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.2 |
|
MURIALDO U15 |
1 - 1 |
ALBPETROL U15 |
06-12-2019 14:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U15 |
5 - 0 |
YLBERI U15 |
23-11-2019 12:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U15 |
6 - 2 |
FC JUNIOR U15 |
11-11-2019 14:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U15 |
0 - 2 |
ALBPETROL U15 |
02-11-2019 13:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U15 |
1 - 2 |
Aulona FS |
26-10-2019 13:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
NAFTETARI A |
3 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U15 |
19-10-2019 11:00 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U15 |
4 - 2 |
ALBPETROL "A" U15 |
12-10-2019 10:30 |
U15 B 19/20 F.1 |
|
APOLLONIA 98 U13 |
4 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
25-05-2019 11:30 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
2 - 2 |
VLORA A |
11-05-2019 15:00 |
P.OFF U13 18/19 |
|
JUNIOR A |
3 - 6 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
29-04-2019 10:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
L.F.LIONS F |
1 - 4 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
13-04-2019 10:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
1 - 7 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
07-04-2019 09:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
0 - 2 |
Apolonia |
22-03-2019 09:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
FIERI U13 |
2 - 1 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
16-03-2019 09:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
5 - 0 |
N.FRASHERI U13 |
02-03-2019 14:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.2 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
7 - 0 |
Apolonia Femra |
16-12-2018 11:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
3 - 1 |
FC JUNIOR U 7 |
08-12-2018 10:00 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
FIERI U13 |
4 - 0 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
30-11-2018 11:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
Apolonia |
7 - 3 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
19-11-2018 15:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
0 - 2 |
AULONA FS U13 |
10-11-2018 13:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
1 - 4 |
A.J.VLORE U13 |
27-10-2018 12:30 |
U13 C 18/19 F.1 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
0 - 0 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13 |
16-12-2017 11:00 |
U13 A F.1 17/18 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 A |
0 - 5 |
ALBPETROL U13 |
08-12-2017 10:30 |
U13 A F.1 17/18 |
|
ALBPETROL U13 |
3 - 1 |
FC FLAMURTARI U13/2 |
11-11-2017 11:30 |
U13 A F.1 17/18 |