|
Tirana United U 15 |
1 - 2 |
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
22-01-2023 10:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte U-15 Tirane Grupi D |
|
Petrela U15 |
3 - 5 |
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
19-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte U-15 Tirane Grupi D |
|
Fut.Republik- U 15 A |
2 - 3 |
Triumph |
12-11-2022 10:00 |
Kategoria e Dyte U-15 Tirane Grupi D |
|
Dinamo City |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
22-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
15-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
1 - 4 |
Football Republic |
07-05-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Teuta |
23-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
17-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 1 |
Skënderbeu |
02-04-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
3 - 0 |
Football Republic |
27-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
Apollo 2016 |
19-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
6 - 1 |
Turbina |
12-03-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
1 - 2 |
Skënderbeu |
26-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Durrësi 04 |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
19-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 0 |
Pepa |
12-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
0 - 0 |
Football Republic |
05-02-2022 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Apollo 2016 |
18-12-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
2 - 1 |
Football Republic |
11-12-2021 11:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
3 - 1 |
Turbina |
05-12-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
2 - 8 |
Football Republic |
27-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 0 |
JA Tirana |
20-11-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Skënderbeu |
1 - 3 |
Football Republic |
13-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
5 - 2 |
Durrësi 04 |
06-11-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Pepa |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
30-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 1 |
Apolonia |
23-10-2021 12:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Apollo 2016 |
1 - 0 |
Football Republic |
17-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
2 - 2 |
Teuta |
10-10-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 2 |
Football Republic |
07-10-2021 14:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Football Republic |
4 - 2 |
Dinamo City |
25-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
JA Tirana |
0 - 1 |
Football Republic |
18-09-2021 10:00 |
Superiore U-13 B 21/22 |
|
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
0 - 2 |
Tirana G Boys U 13 |
16-05-2021 12:30 |
Mosha U 13/B Play off 20/21 |
|
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
4 - 1 |
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
01-05-2021 17:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Rinia El - U 13 A |
2 - 1 |
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
17-04-2021 12:45 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
1 - 0 |
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U 13 B |
10-04-2021 11:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Tirana G Boys U 13 |
2 - 2 |
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
28-03-2021 12:45 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
AP Dinamo Junior U13 B |
1 - 0 |
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
13-03-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
1 - 1 |
Ali Demi U13 B |
07-03-2021 11:30 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
KSP Junior - U13 |
3 - 0 |
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
27-02-2021 12:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Olimpik J Komb U 13 B |
2 - 6 |
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
20-02-2021 14:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
FC Kinostudio - U 13 |
5 - 2 |
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
07-02-2021 10:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
1 - 0 |
Rinia El - U 13 A |
31-01-2021 13:30 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Ak.F.H.Dinamo U 13 B |
4 - 1 |
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
23-01-2021 13:00 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Futb.Rep C U 13 |
3 - 5 |
AP Dinamo Junior U13 B |
12-12-2020 13:30 |
Mosha U-13 B 20/21 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
3 - 2 |
Internacional Tirana |
09-07-2020 12:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
4 - 1 |
AP Dinamo J U 11 A |
20-06-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
0 - 3 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
20-06-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
1 - 1 |
Tir Y Stars - U 11 |
07-03-2020 00:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
AP Dinamo J - U11 B |
1 - 4 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
01-03-2020 14:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
3 - 2 |
TIRANA 4 U11 |
22-02-2020 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 2020 Faza dyte |
|
INTERNACIONAL TR - U13 |
2 - 3 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
21-12-2019 15:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
3 - 6 |
Dinamo U 11 |
14-12-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Akademia Z U11 A |
1 - 1 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
07-12-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
AP Dinamo J - U11 B |
1 - 1 |
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
16-11-2019 10:30 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
1 - 0 |
Fut.Republik- U 11 B |
09-11-2019 11:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
Fut.Republik-U11 A |
0 - 1 |
Tir Y Stars - U 11 |
02-11-2019 10:00 |
Mosha U 11 E 19/20 |
|
DINAMO L U 11 |
3 - 3 |
AP Dinamo Junior U13 B |
19-05-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
DINAMO L U 11 |
2 - 1 |
TIRANA D U11 B |
27-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
akademia U11/ B |
0 - 2 |
DINAMO L U 11 |
06-04-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
DINAMO L U 11 |
2 - 2 |
KF Spartak Tirana U11 A |
31-03-2019 14:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
DINAMO L U 11 |
2 - 1 |
INTERNACIONAL TR - U13 |
09-03-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |
|
DINAMO L U 11 |
2 - 2 |
JA Tirana Rajonal |
23-02-2019 00:00 |
Mosha U-11 B 2019 Faza dyte |