|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Bylis |
11-05-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Korabi |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
02-05-2023 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 7 |
Tirana |
27-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 4 |
Egnatia |
11-04-2023 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 5 |
Teuta |
13-03-2023 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Apolonia |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
07-12-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
5 - 3 |
Bylis |
30-11-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Kukësi |
23-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 2 |
Korabi |
17-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Teuta |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
08-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 0 |
Partizani |
01-11-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Tirana |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
25-10-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 5 |
Vllaznia |
18-10-2022 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Dinamo City |
6 - 1 |
Egnatia |
05-10-2022 11:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 22/23 |
|
Partizani |
6 - 2 |
Egnatia |
01-03-2022 13:30 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Laçi |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
17-02-2022 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 6 |
Bylis |
01-02-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Tirana |
5 - 1 |
Egnatia |
24-01-2022 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Apolonia |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Turbina |
06-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Teuta |
3 - 0 |
Egnatia |
01-12-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 3 |
Partizani |
14-11-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Vllaznia |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
10-11-2021 13:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Laçi |
27-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Bylis |
6 - 0 |
Egnatia |
11-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 0 |
Tirana |
06-10-2021 14:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Dinamo City |
3 - 1 |
Egnatia |
30-09-2021 15:00 |
Kategoria Superiore U-21 21/22 |
|
Turbina |
1 - 1 |
Egnatia |
23-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Shkumbini |
20-06-2021 18:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
0 - 0 |
Egnatia |
13-06-2021 17:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 2 |
Lushnja |
09-06-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
21-05-2021 15:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Tomori |
15-05-2021 11:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Bylis |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia |
07-05-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
1 - 1 |
Lushnja |
30-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Turbina |
2 - 3 |
Egnatia |
24-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 2 |
Shkumbini |
17-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Labëria |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
11-04-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
4 - 1 |
Tomori |
28-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Naftëtari |
2 - 2 |
Egnatia |
20-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
Oriku |
14-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Bylis |
07-03-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Lushnja |
2 - 0 |
Egnatia |
28-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
0 - 1 |
Turbina |
21-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkumbini |
1 - 3 |
Egnatia |
07-02-2021 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 3 |
Labëria |
24-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Tomori |
2 - 6 |
Egnatia |
12-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
3 - 0 |
Naftëtari |
06-12-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Oriku |
0 - 6 |
Egnatia |
29-11-2020 12:00 |
U-19 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 4 |
Butrinti |
29-05-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Egnatia |
2 - 1 |
KS Luftëtari |
04-04-2021 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
KS Luftëtari |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia |
19-12-2020 11:00 |
U-17 Pare C 20/21 |
|
Shkëndija Tiranë |
4 - 1 |
Egnatia |
11-01-2021 10:00 |
Kupa e Shqiperise U-19 20/21 |
|
Egnatia U17 |
7 - 0 |
Durresi 11 U17 |
14-06-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Teuta U17 |
2 - 1 |
Egnatia U17 |
07-06-2020 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Egnatia U17 |
1 - 0 |
Shkendia U17 A |
07-03-2020 12:00 |
Kampionati U17 FAZA E DYTE |
|
Shkendia u17/b |
1 - 4 |
Egnatia U17 |
18-01-2020 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Egnatia U17 |
4 - 3 |
Shqiponjat 2017 U17 |
14-12-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Olimpiku-Durres U17 |
2 - 5 |
Egnatia U17 |
23-11-2019 14:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Egnatia U17 |
3 - 0 |
Durresi 11 U17 |
16-11-2019 11:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Teuta U17 |
1 - 0 |
Egnatia U17 |
10-11-2019 10:00 |
Kampionati U17 |
|
Egnatia U17 |
1 - 1 |
Shkendia U17 A |
02-11-2019 09:00 |
Kampionati U17 |